100m W15, W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.9, II:+2.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
132
Höfer Melina
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2004
13.05
1./II
2
100
Ciani Laura
TV Langenselbold
GER
2004
14.01
1./I
3
148
Ratuschny Amanda
LG Offenbach
GER
2003
14.02
2./II
4
130
Adam Laura
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2004
14.05
2./I
5
185
Schuhl Ann-Sophie
LG Rodgau
GER
2003
14.09
3./II
6
71
Weinrauch Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2004
14.19
4./II
7
135
Creutz Luna Suzan
TG Obertshausen
GER
2004
14.36
3./I
8
160
Helmert Jasmin
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2004
15.08
5./II
167
Ameti Eneda
LG Rodgau
GER
2004
abg
150
Schmidt Kristina
LG Offenbach
GER
2004
abg
Jugend W15
Wind: I:+1.9, II:+2.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
148
Ratuschny Amanda
LG Offenbach
GER
2003
14.02
2./II
2
185
Schuhl Ann-Sophie
LG Rodgau
GER
2003
14.09
3./II
Jugend W14
Wind: I:+1.9, II:+2.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
132
Höfer Melina
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2004
13.05
1./II
2
100
Ciani Laura
TV Langenselbold
GER
2004
14.01
1./I
3
130
Adam Laura
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2004
14.05
2./I
4
71
Weinrauch Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2004
14.19
4./II
5
135
Creutz Luna Suzan
TG Obertshausen
GER
2004
14.36
3./I
6
160
Helmert Jasmin
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2004
15.08
5./II
167
Ameti Eneda
LG Rodgau
GER
2004
abg
150
Schmidt Kristina
LG Offenbach
GER
2004
abg
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1.9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
100
Ciani Laura
TV Langenselbold
GER
2004
14.01
2
130
Adam Laura
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2004
14.05
3
135
Creutz Luna Suzan
TG Obertshausen
GER
2004
14.36
167
Ameti Eneda
LG Rodgau
GER
2004
abg
150
Schmidt Kristina
LG Offenbach
GER
2004
abg
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +2.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
132
Höfer Melina
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2004
13.05
2
148
Ratuschny Amanda
LG Offenbach
GER
2003
14.02
3
185
Schuhl Ann-Sophie
LG Rodgau
GER
2003
14.09
4
71
Weinrauch Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2004
14.19
5
160
Helmert Jasmin
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2004
15.08