Kugelstoß W15, W14, W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
71
Weinrauch Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2004
11.23
1./I
x
x
11.04
11.14
11.23
10.70
2
103
Rehm Liv
TV Langenselbold
GER
2004
10.38
2./I
10.05
9.67
9.86
x
9.39
10.38
3
185
Schuhl Ann-Sophie
LG Rodgau
GER
2003
9.30
3./I
8.69
9.30
9.22
9.06
9.04
8.92
4
195
Weber Nele
TV Salmünster
GER
2003
8.16
4./I
8.16
8.03
8.13
7.52
8.07
7.59
5
183
Schobert Malin
LG Rodgau
GER
2003
8.01
5./I
7.38
7.11
7.42
x
7.29
8.01
6
219
Wurzel Anna
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2005
7.48
6./I
6.96
7.02
6.98
7.18
7.48
x
7
136
Fröhlich Janine
TG Obertshausen
GER
2006
7.08
7./I
5.81
6.38
6.98
6.75
6.76
7.08
8
161
Marold Yemaya
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2005
6.93
8./I
6.16
4.87
6.93
6.16
6.59
5.91
9
167
Ameti Eneda
LG Rodgau
GER
2004
6.82
9./I
6.38
6.17
6.20
6.82
6.44
6.31
10
137
Gluch Jule
TG Obertshausen
GER
2005
6.71
10./I
5.98
6.48
6.71
6.03
6.34
6.12
11
163
Richter Celine
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2005
6.59
11./I
6.35
5.60
6.12
5.98
6.59
6.20
12
142
Weirich Charlotte
TG Obertshausen
GER
2005
6.01
12./I
5.96
5.67
6.01
5.92
5.30
5.92
13
139
Omar Ahmet Nura Ladan
TG Obertshausen
GER
2006
4.99
13./I
x
4.99
x
4.79
4.58
4.91
141
Rameshwaran Shayanka
TG Obertshausen
GER
2005
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
185
Schuhl Ann-Sophie
LG Rodgau
GER
2003
9.30
3./I
8.69
9.30
9.22
9.06
9.04
8.92
2
195
Weber Nele
TV Salmünster
GER
2003
8.16
4./I
8.16
8.03
8.13
7.52
8.07
7.59
3
183
Schobert Malin
LG Rodgau
GER
2003
8.01
5./I
7.38
7.11
7.42
x
7.29
8.01
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
71
Weinrauch Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2004
11.23
1./I
x
x
11.04
11.14
11.23
10.70
2
103
Rehm Liv
TV Langenselbold
GER
2004
10.38
2./I
10.05
9.67
9.86
x
9.39
10.38
3
167
Ameti Eneda
LG Rodgau
GER
2004
6.82
9./I
6.38
6.17
6.20
6.82
6.44
6.31
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
219
Wurzel Anna
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2005
7.48
6./I
6.96
7.02
6.98
7.18
7.48
x
2
161
Marold Yemaya
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2005
6.93
8./I
6.16
4.87
6.93
6.16
6.59
5.91
3
137
Gluch Jule
TG Obertshausen
GER
2005
6.71
10./I
5.98
6.48
6.71
6.03
6.34
6.12
4
163
Richter Celine
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2005
6.59
11./I
6.35
5.60
6.12
5.98
6.59
6.20
5
142
Weirich Charlotte
TG Obertshausen
GER
2005
6.01
12./I
5.96
5.67
6.01
5.92
5.30
5.92
141
Rameshwaran Shayanka
TG Obertshausen
GER
2005
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
136
Fröhlich Janine
TG Obertshausen
GER
2006
7.08
7./I
5.81
6.38
6.98
6.75
6.76
7.08
2
139
Omar Ahmet Nura Ladan
TG Obertshausen
GER
2006
4.99
13./I
x
4.99
x
4.79
4.58
4.91