Kugelstoß M15, M14, M13, M12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
83
Wilhelm Felix
TGS Hausen
GER
2003
11,18
1./I
10,33
11,18
10,74
10,76
10,82
10,45
M15
4000g
2
203
Fischer Joel
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2003
10,82
2./I
10,61
10,41
10,82
9,79
10,68
10,70
M15
4000g
3
213
Lahrem Jannis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
10,80
3./I
10,08
10,59
10,80
9,46
x
10,43
M14
4000g
4
201
Egner Timm-Julian Arnulf
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2003
10,58
4./I
9,99
10,35
9,13
x
10,58
10,11
M15
4000g
5
146
Herghelegiu Memphis
LG Offenbach
GER
2005
10,33
5./I
8,89
9,81
10,04
10,33
9,23
9,27
M13
3000g
6
217
Seibel Niklas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2005
9,97
6./I
9,97
9,57
9,02
9,09
8,75
9,64
M13
3000g
7
145
Diras Adam
LG Offenbach
GER
2005
8,11
7./I
6,78
x
x
7,42
x
8,11
M13
3000g
8
164
Singh Ramanpreet
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2004
7,55
8./I
7,15
7,07
7,55
6,50
6,95
6,63
M14
4000g
9
178
Müller Timo
LG Rodgau
GER
2006
6,65
9./I
6,13
6,36
6,47
6,65
5,80
6,27
M12
3000g
10
210
Irgang Samuel
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2006
6,47
10./I
6,30
6,09
6,47
6,05
5,84
6,02
M12
3000g
169
Becker Lars
LG Rodgau
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
4000g
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
83
Wilhelm Felix
TGS Hausen
GER
2003
11,18
1./I
10,33
11,18
10,74
10,76
10,82
10,45
M15
4000g
2
203
Fischer Joel
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2003
10,82
2./I
10,61
10,41
10,82
9,79
10,68
10,70
M15
4000g
3
201
Egner Timm-Julian Arnulf
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2003
10,58
4./I
9,99
10,35
9,13
x
10,58
10,11
M15
4000g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
213
Lahrem Jannis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
10,80
3./I
10,08
10,59
10,80
9,46
x
10,43
M14
4000g
2
164
Singh Ramanpreet
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2004
7,55
8./I
7,15
7,07
7,55
6,50
6,95
6,63
M14
4000g
169
Becker Lars
LG Rodgau
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
4000g
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
146
Herghelegiu Memphis
LG Offenbach
GER
2005
10,33
5./I
8,89
9,81
10,04
10,33
9,23
9,27
M13
3000g
2
217
Seibel Niklas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2005
9,97
6./I
9,97
9,57
9,02
9,09
8,75
9,64
M13
3000g
3
145
Diras Adam
LG Offenbach
GER
2005
8,11
7./I
6,78
x
x
7,42
x
8,11
M13
3000g
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
178
Müller Timo
LG Rodgau
GER
2006
6,65
9./I
6,13
6,36
6,47
6,65
5,80
6,27
M12
3000g
2
210
Irgang Samuel
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2006
6,47
10./I
6,30
6,09
6,47
6,05
5,84
6,02
M12
3000g