Weitsprung M13, M12, W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
163
Richter Celine
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2005
4.39
1./I
4.38
4.39
4.27
4.30
4.08
4.31
2
161
Marold Yemaya
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2005
4.35
2./I
3.80
4.02
3.95
3.80
4.35
4.11
3
202
Felski Lovis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2005
4.23
3./I
x
x
4.23
3.99
x
x
4
162
Meyer Jonas
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2006
4.15
4./I
4.15
3.98
-
-
-
-
5
129
Wanner Tammy
TS Ober-Roden
GER
2006
4.09
5./I
3.96
4.04
4.09
x
3.80
x
6
126
Lauer Milena
TS Ober-Roden
GER
2006
4.00
6./I
3.64
3.73
3.72
4.00
3.83
3.99
7
142
Weirich Charlotte
TG Obertshausen
GER
2005
4.00
7./I
3.36
3.94
4.00
3.93
3.48
3.48
8
127
Waller Maira
TS Ober-Roden
GER
2006
3.85
8./I
x
3.63
3.85
3.18
3.68
3.82
9
138
Helbrecht Marie Marlene
TG Obertshausen
GER
2006
3.71
9./I
3.71
3.35
3.35
3.30
3.45
3.36
10
133
Krantz Johanna
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2005
3.71
10./I
x
x
x
2.90
3.18
3.71
11
192
Wolf Josefina
LG Rodgau
GER
2006
3.68
11./I
3.36
3.54
3.44
3.54
3.68
3.44
12
216
Schiks Nova
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2005
3.62
12./I
x
x
x
3.38
3.46
3.62
13
136
Fröhlich Janine
TG Obertshausen
GER
2006
3.55
13./I
3.32
3.55
3.14
2.32
3.41
3.39
14
134
Malygin Christina
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2006
3.49
14./I
x
3.43
x
x
3.49
x
15
139
Omar Ahmet Nura Ladan
TG Obertshausen
GER
2006
3.33
15./I
3.16
3.30
x
2.80
x
3.33
16
219
Wurzel Anna
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2005
3.32
16./I
3.14
3.11
x
3.15
x
3.32
145
Diras Adam
LG Offenbach
GER
2005
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
202
Felski Lovis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2005
4.23
3./I
x
x
4.23
3.99
x
x
145
Diras Adam
LG Offenbach
GER
2005
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
162
Meyer Jonas
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2006
4.15
4./I
4.15
3.98
-
-
-
-
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
163
Richter Celine
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2005
4.39
1./I
4.38
4.39
4.27
4.30
4.08
4.31
2
161
Marold Yemaya
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2005
4.35
2./I
3.80
4.02
3.95
3.80
4.35
4.11
3
142
Weirich Charlotte
TG Obertshausen
GER
2005
4.00
7./I
3.36
3.94
4.00
3.93
3.48
3.48
4
133
Krantz Johanna
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2005
3.71
10./I
x
x
x
2.90
3.18
3.71
5
216
Schiks Nova
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2005
3.62
12./I
x
x
x
3.38
3.46
3.62
6
219
Wurzel Anna
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2005
3.32
16./I
3.14
3.11
x
3.15
x
3.32
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
129
Wanner Tammy
TS Ober-Roden
GER
2006
4.09
5./I
3.96
4.04
4.09
x
3.80
x
2
126
Lauer Milena
TS Ober-Roden
GER
2006
4.00
6./I
3.64
3.73
3.72
4.00
3.83
3.99
3
127
Waller Maira
TS Ober-Roden
GER
2006
3.85
8./I
x
3.63
3.85
3.18
3.68
3.82
4
138
Helbrecht Marie Marlene
TG Obertshausen
GER
2006
3.71
9./I
3.71
3.35
3.35
3.30
3.45
3.36
5
192
Wolf Josefina
LG Rodgau
GER
2006
3.68
11./I
3.36
3.54
3.44
3.54
3.68
3.44
6
136
Fröhlich Janine
TG Obertshausen
GER
2006
3.55
13./I
3.32
3.55
3.14
2.32
3.41
3.39
7
134
Malygin Christina
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2006
3.49
14./I
x
3.43
x
x
3.49
x
8
139
Omar Ahmet Nura Ladan
TG Obertshausen
GER
2006
3.33
15./I
3.16
3.30
x
2.80
x
3.33