Weitsprung M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
247
Flynn Carsten
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1988
6.53
(0.0)
1./I
4.52
(0.0)
5.94
(-1.1)
6.11
(0.0)
6.31
(0.0)
6.43
(-0.7)
6.53
(0.0)
2
223
Grau Clemens
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1996
6.52
(+0.3)
2./I
6.33
(-1.1)
6.26
(-0.9)
5.99
(-0.8)
4.08
(-0.6)
6.52
(+0.3)
x
3
214
Martin Julian Lucas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1999
6.17
(+0.1)
3./I
6.05
(-1.5)
6.17
(+0.1)
5.79
(-2.2)
6.09
(-0.4)
6.14
(-1.2)
6.10
(+0.6)
4
76
Bienek Andre
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1986
5.98
(-0.9)
4./I
5.64
(-0.9)
5.58
(0.0)
5.54
(-1.2)
5.98
(-0.9)
5.76
(0.0)
x
5
22
Cvancar Jona
Dürener TV 1847
GER
1997
5.83
(-0.4)
5./I
5.71
(-0.6)
5.76
(+0.1)
5.81
(-2.2)
5.83
(-0.4)
-
(-1.2)
-
(+0.6)
6
95
Neumann André
TSV Kirchhain
GER
1984
5.53
(-1.2)
6./I
4.80
(-0.5)
4.89
(-0.3)
5.33
(0.0)
5.43
(-0.2)
5.38
(-0.6)
5.53
(-1.2)
7
92
Slavov Rosen
TV 1844 Idstein j. P.
GER
1987
5.35
(+0.3)
7./I
5.24
(0.0)
4.41
(-0.2)
x
(-1.1)
5.33
(-0.2)
5.23
(+0.2)
5.35
(+0.3)
8
147
Matanovic Dominik
LG Offenbach
GER
2002
5.28
(-0.5)
8./I
x
x
5.02
(-0.6)
x
5.07
(0.0)
5.28
(-0.5)
9
199
Bärwalde Luis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
4.86
(0.0)
9./I
4.49
(-0.2)
x
4.65
(-0.6)
4.86
(0.0)
x
4.27
(-0.9)
10
101
Hackel Tim
TV Langenselbold
GER
2002
4.79
(0.0)
10./I
4.49
(0.0)
4.79
(0.0)
3.22
(-0.2)
4.62
(-0.2)
4.73
(+0.1)
-
11
113
Holzhauer Sascha
MT Melsungen
GER
1982
4.51
(0.0)
11./I
x
4.13
(-0.2)
4.51
(0.0)
x
x
x
39
Fleischer Stephan
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1983
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
91
Richter Daniel
TV 1844 Idstein j. P.
GER
1986
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
207
Heblik Tobias
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1993
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
Bauer Christian
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1994
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
206
Hartel Niclas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1999
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
Meinhardt Maxim
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
2002
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
223
Grau Clemens
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1996
6.52
(+0.3)
2./I
6.33
(-1.1)
6.26
(-0.9)
5.99
(-0.8)
4.08
(-0.6)
6.52
(+0.3)
x
2
22
Cvancar Jona
Dürener TV 1847
GER
1997
5.83
(-0.4)
5./I
5.71
(-0.6)
5.76
(+0.1)
5.81
(-2.2)
5.83
(-0.4)
-
(-1.2)
-
(+0.6)
207
Heblik Tobias
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1993
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
Bauer Christian
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1994
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
214
Martin Julian Lucas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1999
6.17
(+0.1)
3./I
6.05
(-1.5)
6.17
(+0.1)
5.79
(-2.2)
6.09
(-0.4)
6.14
(-1.2)
6.10
(+0.6)
2
199
Bärwalde Luis
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
4.86
(0.0)
9./I
4.49
(-0.2)
x
4.65
(-0.6)
4.86
(0.0)
x
4.27
(-0.9)
206
Hartel Niclas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1999
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
147
Matanovic Dominik
LG Offenbach
GER
2002
5.28
(-0.5)
8./I
x
x
5.02
(-0.6)
x
5.07
(0.0)
5.28
(-0.5)
2
101
Hackel Tim
TV Langenselbold
GER
2002
4.79
(0.0)
10./I
4.49
(0.0)
4.79
(0.0)
3.22
(-0.2)
4.62
(-0.2)
4.73
(+0.1)
-
40
Meinhardt Maxim
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
2002
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
247
Flynn Carsten
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1988
6.53
(0.0)
1./I
4.52
(0.0)
5.94
(-1.1)
6.11
(0.0)
6.31
(0.0)
6.43
(-0.7)
6.53
(0.0)
2
76
Bienek Andre
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1986
5.98
(-0.9)
4./I
5.64
(-0.9)
5.58
(0.0)
5.54
(-1.2)
5.98
(-0.9)
5.76
(0.0)
x
3
95
Neumann André
TSV Kirchhain
GER
1984
5.53
(-1.2)
6./I
4.80
(-0.5)
4.89
(-0.3)
5.33
(0.0)
5.43
(-0.2)
5.38
(-0.6)
5.53
(-1.2)
4
92
Slavov Rosen
TV 1844 Idstein j. P.
GER
1987
5.35
(+0.3)
7./I
5.24
(0.0)
4.41
(-0.2)
x
(-1.1)
5.33
(-0.2)
5.23
(+0.2)
5.35
(+0.3)
91
Richter Daniel
TV 1844 Idstein j. P.
GER
1986
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
113
Holzhauer Sascha
MT Melsungen
GER
1982
4.51
(0.0)
11./I
x
4.13
(-0.2)
4.51
(0.0)
x
x
x
39
Fleischer Stephan
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1983
abg
./I