Speerwurf M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
247
Flynn Carsten
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1988
61,59
1./I
55,68
57,99
56,50
61,59
58,19
61,32
M30
800g
2
205
Harnack Arne
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2001
51,91
2./I
x
51,91
x
x
51,47
x
MJU18
700g
3
89
Karwe Oliver
TV 1844 Idstein j. P.
GER
1977
50,03
3./I
50,03
46,39
46,52
-
-
-
M40
800g
4
204
Fischer Robin Leon
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
44,10
4./I
x
x
44,10
40,06
42,06
x
MJU18
700g
5
90
Köble Jürgen
TV 1844 Idstein j. P.
GER
1971
42,06
5./I
42,06
41,55
x
41,97
x
x
M45
800g
6
187
Schweier Marcel
LG Rodgau
GER
1992
36,76
6./I
34,41
36,76
34,99
x
35,59
36,32
M
800g
7
101
Hackel Tim
TV Langenselbold
GER
2002
35,20
7./I
x
x
35,20
x
30,17
32,86
MJU18
700g
8
92
Slavov Rosen
TV 1844 Idstein j. P.
GER
1987
34,25
8./I
x
x
34,05
33,56
34,25
30,62
M30
800g
9
229
Wedel Henk
SG 1886 Weiterstadt
GER
1972
32,68
9./I
x
31,87
32,68
x
x
-
M45
800g
10
81
Liebe Carsten
TGS Hausen
GER
1972
32,13
10./I
31,09
32,13
31,38
31,23
-
-
M45
800g
11
165
von Wirth Thorbjörn
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2000
29,59
11./I
27,93
29,59
29,03
25,38
28,11
27,75
MJU20
800g
223
Grau Clemens
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1996
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
800g
206
Hartel Niclas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1999
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU20
800g
171
Decker Philipp
LG Rodgau
GER
2000
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU20
800g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
187
Schweier Marcel
LG Rodgau
GER
1992
36,76
6./I
34,41
36,76
34,99
x
35,59
36,32
M
800g
223
Grau Clemens
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1996
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
800g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
165
von Wirth Thorbjörn
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2000
29,59
11./I
27,93
29,59
29,03
25,38
28,11
27,75
MJU20
800g
206
Hartel Niclas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1999
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU20
800g
171
Decker Philipp
LG Rodgau
GER
2000
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU20
800g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
205
Harnack Arne
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2001
51,91
2./I
x
51,91
x
x
51,47
x
MJU18
700g
2
204
Fischer Robin Leon
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
44,10
4./I
x
x
44,10
40,06
42,06
x
MJU18
700g
3
101
Hackel Tim
TV Langenselbold
GER
2002
35,20
7./I
x
x
35,20
x
30,17
32,86
MJU18
700g
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
247
Flynn Carsten
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1988
61,59
1./I
55,68
57,99
56,50
61,59
58,19
61,32
M30
800g
2
92
Slavov Rosen
TV 1844 Idstein j. P.
GER
1987
34,25
8./I
x
x
34,05
33,56
34,25
30,62
M30
800g
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
89
Karwe Oliver
TV 1844 Idstein j. P.
GER
1977
50,03
3./I
50,03
46,39
46,52
-
-
-
M40
800g
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
90
Köble Jürgen
TV 1844 Idstein j. P.
GER
1971
42,06
5./I
42,06
41,55
x
41,97
x
x
M45
800g
2
229
Wedel Henk
SG 1886 Weiterstadt
GER
1972
32,68
9./I
x
31,87
32,68
x
x
-
M45
800g
3
81
Liebe Carsten
TGS Hausen
GER
1972
32,13
10./I
31,09
32,13
31,38
31,23
-
-
M45
800g