Weitsprung W, WJU20, WJU18, W30, W35 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
23
Hesse Jenny
LG Eder
GER
1987
5.53
(-1.6)
1./I
5.35
(-1.2)
x
5.53
(-1.6)
x
5.34
(0.0)
x
2
41
Ostermann Claudia
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1995
5.07
(-0.7)
2./I
4.79
(-0.7)
4.99
(0.0)
5.07
(-0.7)
4.87
(+0.1)
5.06
(+0.3)
x
3
47
Prada Dana
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1979
5.04
(-0.7)
3./I
4.50
(+0.6)
4.69
(0.0)
4.87
(-0.7)
5.04
(-0.7)
4.77
(+0.3)
4.66
(0.0)
4
59
Schubert Franziska
TV 1885 Haiger
GER
1988
4.96
(+0.5)
4./I
4.85
(-1.3)
4.93
(-0.2)
4.96
(+0.5)
4.95
(+0.6)
x
4.93
(+0.9)
5
170
Davidovic Mirjana
LG Rodgau
GER
1997
4.73
(-0.7)
5./I
4.71
(-1.8)
4.61
(0.0)
4.73
(-0.7)
x
4.69
(0.0)
4.57
(+1.1)
6
152
Stindl Agnes
LG Offenbach
GER
2000
4.61
(-1.0)
6./I
4.31
(+0.1)
x
4.61
(-1.0)
4.59
(0.0)
x
x
7
9
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1980
4.61
(+0.3)
7./I
4.47
(0.0)
4.48
(+0.1)
4.61
(+0.3)
4.38
(0.0)
4.56
(-0.1)
-
(0.0)
8
10
Zirnig Franziska
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1984
4.60
(+0.5)
8./I
x
4.43
(-2.5)
x
4.60
(+0.5)
x
x
9
94
Grunwald Sara
LG Kaufungen
GER
1987
4.52
(-0.6)
9./I
4.31
(-0.9)
4.52
(-0.6)
4.01
(-0.1)
3.86
(+0.9)
4.21
(-0.9)
x
10
173
López Vicente Ana
LG Rodgau
GER
2002
4.41
(0.0)
10./I
x
4.30
(+0.1)
4.41
(0.0)
4.21
(+0.6)
4.35
(0.0)
x
11
102
Hesseling Kim
TV Langenselbold
GER
2002
4.41
(+0.1)
11./I
4.12
(+0.5)
4.34
(+0.2)
x
4.41
(+0.1)
4.23
(0.0)
4.23
(0.0)
12
87
Baier Julia
TV 1844 Idstein j. P.
GER
1986
4.41
(+0.6)
12./I
4.23
(-2.2)
x
4.32
(-1.0)
4.27
(+1.1)
4.32
(+2.1)
4.41
(+0.6)
13
153
Stindle Xenia
LG Offenbach
GER
1998
4.29
(+0.2)
13./I
4.25
(-1.1)
4.29
(+0.2)
4.18
(0.0)
4.26
(+0.1)
x
4.17
(+0.5)
14
151
Schmidt Luisa
LG Offenbach
GER
2001
4.21
(+0.1)
14./I
x
x
4.21
(+0.1)
4.16
(0.0)
x
3.34
(0.0)
15
140
Picard Simone
TG Obertshausen
GER
1983
4.21
(-1.2)
15./I
4.21
(-1.2)
4.11
(-0.3)
x
4.13
(+0.8)
x
3.36
(+0.4)
16
179
Schomann Vanessa
LG Rodgau
GER
1988
4.21
(+0.5)
16./I
x
3.75
(-0.5)
3.90
(0.0)
4.21
(+0.5)
x
x
17
149
Schmidt Celina
LG Offenbach
GER
2001
3.87
(+0.1)
17./I
3.82
(-0.5)
3.87
(+0.1)
3.76
(+0.2)
3.68
(+0.6)
x
3.62
(+0.1)
aW
253
Rickert Barbara
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
4.57
(+0.5)
./I
4.52
(+0.2)
4.57
(+0.5)
4.48
(+0.6)
4.43
(0.0)
x
x
174
Mack Katharina
LG Rodgau
GER
1989
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
41
Ostermann Claudia
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1995
5.07
(-0.7)
2./I
4.79
(-0.7)
4.99
(0.0)
5.07
(-0.7)
4.87
(+0.1)
5.06
(+0.3)
x
2
170
Davidovic Mirjana
LG Rodgau
GER
1997
4.73
(-0.7)
5./I
4.71
(-1.8)
4.61
(0.0)
4.73
(-0.7)
x
4.69
(0.0)
4.57
(+1.1)
3
153
Stindle Xenia
LG Offenbach
GER
1998
4.29
(+0.2)
13./I
4.25
(-1.1)
4.29
(+0.2)
4.18
(0.0)
4.26
(+0.1)
x
4.17
(+0.5)
aW
253
Rickert Barbara
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
4.57
(+0.5)
./I
4.52
(+0.2)
4.57
(+0.5)
4.48
(+0.6)
4.43
(0.0)
x
x
174
Mack Katharina
LG Rodgau
GER
1989
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
152
Stindl Agnes
LG Offenbach
GER
2000
4.61
(-1.0)
6./I
4.31
(+0.1)
x
4.61
(-1.0)
4.59
(0.0)
x
x
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
173
López Vicente Ana
LG Rodgau
GER
2002
4.41
(0.0)
10./I
x
4.30
(+0.1)
4.41
(0.0)
4.21
(+0.6)
4.35
(0.0)
x
2
102
Hesseling Kim
TV Langenselbold
GER
2002
4.41
(+0.1)
11./I
4.12
(+0.5)
4.34
(+0.2)
x
4.41
(+0.1)
4.23
(0.0)
4.23
(0.0)
3
151
Schmidt Luisa
LG Offenbach
GER
2001
4.21
(+0.1)
14./I
x
x
4.21
(+0.1)
4.16
(0.0)
x
3.34
(0.0)
4
149
Schmidt Celina
LG Offenbach
GER
2001
3.87
(+0.1)
17./I
3.82
(-0.5)
3.87
(+0.1)
3.76
(+0.2)
3.68
(+0.6)
x
3.62
(+0.1)
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
23
Hesse Jenny
LG Eder
GER
1987
5.53
(-1.6)
1./I
5.35
(-1.2)
x
5.53
(-1.6)
x
5.34
(0.0)
x
2
59
Schubert Franziska
TV 1885 Haiger
GER
1988
4.96
(+0.5)
4./I
4.85
(-1.3)
4.93
(-0.2)
4.96
(+0.5)
4.95
(+0.6)
x
4.93
(+0.9)
3
10
Zirnig Franziska
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1984
4.60
(+0.5)
8./I
x
4.43
(-2.5)
x
4.60
(+0.5)
x
x
4
94
Grunwald Sara
LG Kaufungen
GER
1987
4.52
(-0.6)
9./I
4.31
(-0.9)
4.52
(-0.6)
4.01
(-0.1)
3.86
(+0.9)
4.21
(-0.9)
x
5
87
Baier Julia
TV 1844 Idstein j. P.
GER
1986
4.41
(+0.6)
12./I
4.23
(-2.2)
x
4.32
(-1.0)
4.27
(+1.1)
4.32
(+2.1)
4.41
(+0.6)
6
179
Schomann Vanessa
LG Rodgau
GER
1988
4.21
(+0.5)
16./I
x
3.75
(-0.5)
3.90
(0.0)
4.21
(+0.5)
x
x
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
47
Prada Dana
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1979
5.04
(-0.7)
3./I
4.50
(+0.6)
4.69
(0.0)
4.87
(-0.7)
5.04
(-0.7)
4.77
(+0.3)
4.66
(0.0)
2
9
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1980
4.61
(+0.3)
7./I
4.47
(0.0)
4.48
(+0.1)
4.61
(+0.3)
4.38
(0.0)
4.56
(-0.1)
-
(0.0)
3
140
Picard Simone
TG Obertshausen
GER
1983
4.21
(-1.2)
15./I
4.21
(-1.2)
4.11
(-0.3)
x
4.13
(+0.8)
x
3.36
(+0.4)