Weitsprung W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
99
Richter Diana
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1971
4.66
(0.0)
1./I
4.60
(+0.6)
4.66
(0.0)
4.42
(0.0)
4.59
(+0.5)
x
x
2
96
Engel Sigrun
TV Königstädten
GER
1964
4.56
(+0.3)
2./I
4.34
(+0.3)
4.35
(0.0)
4.42
(0.0)
4.32
(0.0)
4.47
(0.0)
4.56
(+0.3)
3
225
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1965
4.54
(0.0)
3./I
4.44
(0.0)
4.23
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
4.54
(0.0)
4.32
(+0.9)
x
4
242
Koliwer Petra
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1969
4.51
(+0.8)
4./I
4.37
(0.0)
4.36
(0.0)
4.45
(0.0)
x
(+0.4)
4.39
(+0.9)
4.51
(+0.8)
5
143
Göbel Sabine
LG Odenwald
GER
1970
4.37
(0.0)
5./I
4.21
(+0.2)
4.37
(0.0)
4.22
(+0.2)
4.23
(+0.7)
4.32
(0.0)
4.37
(-0.2)
6
77
Gersdorf-Kowalski Romy
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1977
4.27
(0.0)
6./I
3.83
(-1.3)
x
(0.0)
4.10
(-0.3)
4.07
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
4.27
(0.0)
7
72
Onderka Martina
TV Hartenrod
GER
1972
3.98
(+0.6)
7./I
3.90
(-0.4)
3.52
(0.0)
3.82
(0.0)
3.97
(+0.5)
3.75
(0.0)
3.98
(+0.6)
8
191
Wisniewski Elisabeth
LG Rodgau
GER
1957
3.89
(0.0)
8./I
x
(0.0)
3.64
(-0.1)
x
(+1.2)
3.89
(0.0)
3.80
(-0.2)
x
(0.0)
9
197
Kaiser Claudia
TSG "Slitisa" Schlitz
GER
1971
3.83
(0.0)
9./I
3.79
(0.0)
3.83
(0.0)
3.54
(+0.4)
3.76
(+1.2)
3.66
(0.0)
3.67
(+0.2)
10
114
Pfannkuche Jutta
MT Melsungen
GER
1958
3.80
(0.0)
10./I
3.38
(+0.7)
3.80
(0.0)
3.72
(+0.7)
3.59
(0.0)
3.40
(-0.2)
3.66
(0.0)
11
220
Kerth Jutta
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1967
3.53
(+0.1)
11./I
3.52
(0.0)
3.48
(0.0)
x
(+0.3)
3.21
(0.0)
3.53
(+0.1)
3.47
(+0.6)
12
107
Scheich Christa
TV Lützelhausen
GER
1946
3.53
(-0.7)
12./I
3.28
(-0.1)
3.31
(0.0)
3.53
(-0.7)
3.37
(0.0)
3.27
(+0.2)
-
13
55
Seim Gabriele
TuS Griesheim
GER
1965
3.46
(+0.7)
13./I
3.25
(+0.4)
3.36
(-1.2)
3.45
(+0.3)
3.42
(+1.5)
3.46
(+0.7)
x
(+1.3)
14
184
Schobert Nicole
LG Rodgau
GER
1970
3.35
(0.0)
14./I
3.35
(0.0)
3.26
(0.0)
3.18
(0.0)
x
(+0.8)
x
(0.0)
x
15
196
Jamel-Eichenauer Birgit
TSG "Slitisa" Schlitz
GER
1969
3.15
(-0.1)
15./I
2.77
(0.0)
x
(-1.1)
3.08
(0.0)
3.15
(-0.1)
2.98
(+0.3)
-
16
112
Groh Monika
MT Melsungen
GER
1971
2.73
(0.0)
16./I
2.73
(0.0)
2.67
(0.0)
2.58
(0.0)
2.47
(+1.1)
2.64
(0.0)
2.67
(+0.1)
17
122
Mierzowski Karin
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
1960
2.65
(0.0)
17./I
2.65
(0.0)
2.37
(0.0)
2.35
(+0.4)
2.51
(0.0)
2.53
(-0.1)
2.15
(+0.3)
18
7
Lemence Brigitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1953
2.43
(0.0)
18./I
2.42
(-0.6)
2.22
(-0.8)
2.42
(+0.4)
2.43
(0.0)
2.38
(+1.1)
2.35
(0.0)
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
77
Gersdorf-Kowalski Romy
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1977
4.27
(0.0)
6./I
3.83
(-1.3)
x
(0.0)
4.10
(-0.3)
4.07
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
4.27
(0.0)
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
99
Richter Diana
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1971
4.66
(0.0)
1./I
4.60
(+0.6)
4.66
(0.0)
4.42
(0.0)
4.59
(+0.5)
x
x
2
242
Koliwer Petra
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1969
4.51
(+0.8)
4./I
4.37
(0.0)
4.36
(0.0)
4.45
(0.0)
x
(+0.4)
4.39
(+0.9)
4.51
(+0.8)
3
143
Göbel Sabine
LG Odenwald
GER
1970
4.37
(0.0)
5./I
4.21
(+0.2)
4.37
(0.0)
4.22
(+0.2)
4.23
(+0.7)
4.32
(0.0)
4.37
(-0.2)
4
72
Onderka Martina
TV Hartenrod
GER
1972
3.98
(+0.6)
7./I
3.90
(-0.4)
3.52
(0.0)
3.82
(0.0)
3.97
(+0.5)
3.75
(0.0)
3.98
(+0.6)
5
197
Kaiser Claudia
TSG "Slitisa" Schlitz
GER
1971
3.83
(0.0)
9./I
3.79
(0.0)
3.83
(0.0)
3.54
(+0.4)
3.76
(+1.2)
3.66
(0.0)
3.67
(+0.2)
6
184
Schobert Nicole
LG Rodgau
GER
1970
3.35
(0.0)
14./I
3.35
(0.0)
3.26
(0.0)
3.18
(0.0)
x
(+0.8)
x
(0.0)
x
7
196
Jamel-Eichenauer Birgit
TSG "Slitisa" Schlitz
GER
1969
3.15
(-0.1)
15./I
2.77
(0.0)
x
(-1.1)
3.08
(0.0)
3.15
(-0.1)
2.98
(+0.3)
-
8
112
Groh Monika
MT Melsungen
GER
1971
2.73
(0.0)
16./I
2.73
(0.0)
2.67
(0.0)
2.58
(0.0)
2.47
(+1.1)
2.64
(0.0)
2.67
(+0.1)
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
96
Engel Sigrun
TV Königstädten
GER
1964
4.56
(+0.3)
2./I
4.34
(+0.3)
4.35
(0.0)
4.42
(0.0)
4.32
(0.0)
4.47
(0.0)
4.56
(+0.3)
2
225
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1965
4.54
(0.0)
3./I
4.44
(0.0)
4.23
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
4.54
(0.0)
4.32
(+0.9)
x
3
220
Kerth Jutta
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1967
3.53
(+0.1)
11./I
3.52
(0.0)
3.48
(0.0)
x
(+0.3)
3.21
(0.0)
3.53
(+0.1)
3.47
(+0.6)
4
55
Seim Gabriele
TuS Griesheim
GER
1965
3.46
(+0.7)
13./I
3.25
(+0.4)
3.36
(-1.2)
3.45
(+0.3)
3.42
(+1.5)
3.46
(+0.7)
x
(+1.3)
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
122
Mierzowski Karin
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
1960
2.65
(0.0)
17./I
2.65
(0.0)
2.37
(0.0)
2.35
(+0.4)
2.51
(0.0)
2.53
(-0.1)
2.15
(+0.3)
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
191
Wisniewski Elisabeth
LG Rodgau
GER
1957
3.89
(0.0)
8./I
x
(0.0)
3.64
(-0.1)
x
(+1.2)
3.89
(0.0)
3.80
(-0.2)
x
(0.0)
2
114
Pfannkuche Jutta
MT Melsungen
GER
1958
3.80
(0.0)
10./I
3.38
(+0.7)
3.80
(0.0)
3.72
(+0.7)
3.59
(0.0)
3.40
(-0.2)
3.66
(0.0)
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
7
Lemence Brigitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1953
2.43
(0.0)
18./I
2.42
(-0.6)
2.22
(-0.8)
2.42
(+0.4)
2.43
(0.0)
2.38
(+1.1)
2.35
(0.0)
Seniorinnen W70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
107
Scheich Christa
TV Lützelhausen
GER
1946
3.53
(-0.7)
12./I
3.28
(-0.1)
3.31
(0.0)
3.53
(-0.7)
3.37
(0.0)
3.27
(+0.2)
-