Weitsprung M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
79
Lellek Volker
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1962
5,76
(0,0)
1./I
5,54
(-0,2)
5,51
(0,0)
5,46
(0,0)
5,76
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,30
(-1,4)
M55
2
176
Michalik Marc
LG Rodgau
GER
1976
5,54
(-1,5)
2./I
5,37
(-1,2)
5,54
(-1,5)
5,18
(-0,8)
x
(+0,6)
-
-
M40
3
226
Hofmann Jochen
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1977
5,46
(+0,6)
3./I
4,72
(-1,5)
5,46
(+0,6)
5,36
x
(+1,4)
5,29
(0,0)
5,32
(0,0)
M40
4
155
Uhlisch Kristoffer
LG Offenbach
GER
1976
5,17
(+0,6)
4./I
5,11
(-1,4)
x
(-0,1)
5,15
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,17
(+0,6)
x
(-0,5)
M40
5
58
Käppeler Thomas
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1970
5,14
(+0,7)
5./I
4,67
(-0,7)
x
(-0,4)
5,00
(-2,1)
5,14
(+0,7)
x
(0,0)
-
M45
6
25
Linnemann Andreas
LG Eder
GER
1959
4,93
(-0,6)
6./I
3,56
(-0,6)
4,89
(-1,6)
x
(+0,5)
4,85
(0,0)
4,87
(+0,1)
4,93
(-0,6)
M55
7
241
Hesz Heiko
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1973
4,66
(-1,5)
7./I
4,66
(-1,5)
-
-
-
-
-
M45
8
117
Arnreich Georg
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
1955
4,60
(+0,3)
8./I
4,37
(0,0)
4,60
(+0,3)
4,52
(-0,9)
-
(0,0)
4,54
(+0,4)
4,46
(+0,2)
M60
9
75
Bang Holger
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1957
4,58
(0,0)
9./I
x
(-0,7)
4,38
(-0,8)
4,58
(0,0)
4,35
(-0,4)
4,39
(0,0)
4,32
(-2,8)
M60
10
18
Becker Ernst
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
1955
4,55
(0,0)
10./I
4,06
(0,0)
4,22
(-0,3)
4,06
(0,0)
4,55
(0,0)
4,08
(0,0)
4,33
(+0,3)
M60
11
111
Gabel Bernd
MT Melsungen
GER
1959
4,36
(+1,1)
11./I
4,32
(+0,2)
4,21
(0,0)
4,28
(0,0)
x
(-1,0)
x
(+0,1)
4,36
(+1,1)
M55
12
237
Nucklies Rolf
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1954
4,33
(-0,5)
12./I
3,96
(0,0)
4,33
(-0,5)
4,13
(0,0)
4,15
(-0,6)
4,19
(+1,4)
-
(-0,5)
M60
13
109
Penndorf Jörg
SF Blau Gelb Marburg
GER
1951
4,25
(0,0)
13./I
4,16
(0,0)
4,25
(0,0)
4,19
(+0,8)
-
-
-
(0,0)
M65
14
16
Wondra Heinz
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1948
4,13
(-0,1)
14./I
3,21
(0,0)
3,98
(0,0)
4,02
(-0,6)
4,13
(-0,1)
x
(+1,6)
4,01
(0,0)
M70
15
118
Benkner Bernhard
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
1955
4,01
(0,0)
15./I
3,63
(0,0)
4,01
(0,0)
3,83
(-0,4)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
2,32
(+0,2)
M60
16
12
Ertl László
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1945
3,28
(0,0)
16./I
2,99
(-1,5)
3,20
(-0,6)
3,23
(0,0)
3,18
(0,0)
3,28
(0,0)
3,06
(0,0)
M70
17
49
Nündel Eckart
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
1939
3,25
(0,0)
17./I
2,94
(-0,8)
2,69
(-1,3)
3,25
(0,0)
-
-
-
(0,0)
M75
18
235
Hofer Karl-Heinz
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1946
3,17
(-0,4)
18./I
3,17
(-0,4)
2,84
(-1,8)
-
-
-
-
(-0,4)
M70
19
177
Mijatovic Gligorije
LG Rodgau
GER
1959
3,13
(-1,2)
19./I
x
(-1,0)
3,13
(-1,2)
x
(+1,2)
x
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
2,74
(-0,5)
M55
20
119
Brandt Wolfgang
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
1938
2,70
(+0,2)
20./I
x
(+0,1)
2,53
(-1,7)
2,56
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
2,55
(0,0)
2,70
(+0,2)
M80
aW
234
Falk Simon
RSV Weyer
GER
1978
4,90
(-0,8)
./I
4,90
(-0,8)
x
(0,0)
(-0,8)
M40
236
May Thomas
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1961
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M55
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
176
Michalik Marc
LG Rodgau
GER
1976
5,54
(-1,5)
2./I
5,37
(-1,2)
5,54
(-1,5)
5,18
(-0,8)
x
(+0,6)
-
-
M40
2
226
Hofmann Jochen
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1977
5,46
(+0,6)
3./I
4,72
(-1,5)
5,46
(+0,6)
5,36
x
(+1,4)
5,29
(0,0)
5,32
(0,0)
M40
3
155
Uhlisch Kristoffer
LG Offenbach
GER
1976
5,17
(+0,6)
4./I
5,11
(-1,4)
x
(-0,1)
5,15
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,17
(+0,6)
x
(-0,5)
M40
aW
234
Falk Simon
RSV Weyer
GER
1978
4,90
(-0,8)
./I
4,90
(-0,8)
x
(0,0)
(-0,8)
M40
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
58
Käppeler Thomas
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
1970
5,14
(+0,7)
5./I
4,67
(-0,7)
x
(-0,4)
5,00
(-2,1)
5,14
(+0,7)
x
(0,0)
-
M45
2
241
Hesz Heiko
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1973
4,66
(-1,5)
7./I
4,66
(-1,5)
-
-
-
-
-
M45
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
79
Lellek Volker
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1962
5,76
(0,0)
1./I
5,54
(-0,2)
5,51
(0,0)
5,46
(0,0)
5,76
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,30
(-1,4)
M55
2
25
Linnemann Andreas
LG Eder
GER
1959
4,93
(-0,6)
6./I
3,56
(-0,6)
4,89
(-1,6)
x
(+0,5)
4,85
(0,0)
4,87
(+0,1)
4,93
(-0,6)
M55
3
111
Gabel Bernd
MT Melsungen
GER
1959
4,36
(+1,1)
11./I
4,32
(+0,2)
4,21
(0,0)
4,28
(0,0)
x
(-1,0)
x
(+0,1)
4,36
(+1,1)
M55
4
177
Mijatovic Gligorije
LG Rodgau
GER
1959
3,13
(-1,2)
19./I
x
(-1,0)
3,13
(-1,2)
x
(+1,2)
x
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
2,74
(-0,5)
M55
236
May Thomas
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1961
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M55
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
117
Arnreich Georg
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
1955
4,60
(+0,3)
8./I
4,37
(0,0)
4,60
(+0,3)
4,52
(-0,9)
-
(0,0)
4,54
(+0,4)
4,46
(+0,2)
M60
2
75
Bang Holger
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1957
4,58
(0,0)
9./I
x
(-0,7)
4,38
(-0,8)
4,58
(0,0)
4,35
(-0,4)
4,39
(0,0)
4,32
(-2,8)
M60
3
18
Becker Ernst
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
1955
4,55
(0,0)
10./I
4,06
(0,0)
4,22
(-0,3)
4,06
(0,0)
4,55
(0,0)
4,08
(0,0)
4,33
(+0,3)
M60
4
237
Nucklies Rolf
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1954
4,33
(-0,5)
12./I
3,96
(0,0)
4,33
(-0,5)
4,13
(0,0)
4,15
(-0,6)
4,19
(+1,4)
-
(-0,5)
M60
5
118
Benkner Bernhard
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
1955
4,01
(0,0)
15./I
3,63
(0,0)
4,01
(0,0)
3,83
(-0,4)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
2,32
(+0,2)
M60
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
109
Penndorf Jörg
SF Blau Gelb Marburg
GER
1951
4,25
(0,0)
13./I
4,16
(0,0)
4,25
(0,0)
4,19
(+0,8)
-
-
-
(0,0)
M65
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
16
Wondra Heinz
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1948
4,13
(-0,1)
14./I
3,21
(0,0)
3,98
(0,0)
4,02
(-0,6)
4,13
(-0,1)
x
(+1,6)
4,01
(0,0)
M70
2
12
Ertl László
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1945
3,28
(0,0)
16./I
2,99
(-1,5)
3,20
(-0,6)
3,23
(0,0)
3,18
(0,0)
3,28
(0,0)
3,06
(0,0)
M70
3
235
Hofer Karl-Heinz
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1946
3,17
(-0,4)
18./I
3,17
(-0,4)
2,84
(-1,8)
-
-
-
-
(-0,4)
M70
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
49
Nündel Eckart
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
1939
3,25
(0,0)
17./I
2,94
(-0,8)
2,69
(-1,3)
3,25
(0,0)
-
-
-
(0,0)
M75
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
119
Brandt Wolfgang
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
1938
2,70
(+0,2)
20./I
x
(+0,1)
2,53
(-1,7)
2,56
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
2,55
(0,0)
2,70
(+0,2)
M80