Speerwurf M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
20
Dobbertin Andreas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1964
43,18
1./I
42,22
43,18
38,36
x
x
x
M50
700g
2
120
Nungeß Klaus
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
1962
40,69
2./I
36,13
38,19
37,20
38,99
39,00
40,69
M55
700g
3
26
Müller Hans-Jörg
TV 1898 Elz
GER
1961
38,83
3./I
x
x
38,83
37,62
37,30
37,45
M55
700g
4
97
Kiel Eckard
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1954
35,97
4./I
35,97
x
-
-
-
-
M60
600g
5
3
Weis Matthias
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg
GER
1965
34,38
5./I
32,91
x
31,57
x
32,97
34,38
M50
700g
6
86
Pfeifer Hartmut
TSV Heusenstamm
GER
1946
33,33
6./I
28,39
33,33
32,20
x
x
-
M70
500g
7
117
Arnreich Georg
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
1955
32,87
7./I
32,87
31,40
x
32,22
32,52
32,60
M60
600g
8
231
Judt Michael
LG Wettenberg
GER
1960
32,44
8./I
32,35
x
32,44
x
x
x
M55
700g
9
1
Apfel Ferdinand
VfL Altenstadt
GER
1960
32,21
9./I
30,21
31,09
32,21
30,67
31,65
x
M55
700g
10
19
Purdack Peter
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
1959
31,29
10./I
x
27,66
25,97
x
x
31,29
M55
700g
11
34
Köhl Dieter
TV Flieden
GER
1954
29,81
11./I
28,83
27,15
28,99
28,77
27,84
29,81
M60
600g
12
15
Sammet Hans Rudolf
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1952
29,50
12./I
29,11
29,50
x
28,52
28,97
29,38
M65
600g
13
78
Herber Klaus
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1953
28,94
13./I
26,34
25,76
26,45
x
28,94
x
M65
600g
14
98
Martin Edwin
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1942
24,57
14./I
22,72
24,57
22,94
23,98
x
x
M75
500g
15
224
Niemayer Gerhard
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1941
23,57
15./I
22,60
23,57
22,36
22,30
x
x
M75
500g
16
18
Becker Ernst
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
1955
22,69
16./I
20,03
-
21,43
x
22,69
21,89
M60
600g
17
235
Hofer Karl-Heinz
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1946
21,33
17./I
17,22
19,63
20,98
21,33
x
-
M70
500g
18
116
Frank Hans
LC Michelstadt
GER
1935
21,33
18./I
21,33
19,80
19,86
20,53
x
x
M80
400g
19
49
Nündel Eckart
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
1939
20,38
19./I
18,26
19,45
20,38
18,40
18,74
x
M75
500g
20
109
Penndorf Jörg
SF Blau Gelb Marburg
GER
1951
17,83
20./I
17,83
x
x
17,13
-
-
M65
600g
227
Frömel Martin
LF Villmar
GER
1962
NM
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x
M55
700g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
20
Dobbertin Andreas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1964
43,18
1./I
42,22
43,18
38,36
x
x
x
M50
700g
2
3
Weis Matthias
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg
GER
1965
34,38
5./I
32,91
x
31,57
x
32,97
34,38
M50
700g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
120
Nungeß Klaus
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
GER
1962
40,69
2./I
36,13
38,19
37,20
38,99
39,00
40,69
M55
700g
2
26
Müller Hans-Jörg
TV 1898 Elz
GER
1961
38,83
3./I
x
x
38,83
37,62
37,30
37,45
M55
700g
3
231
Judt Michael
LG Wettenberg
GER
1960
32,44
8./I
32,35
x
32,44
x
x
x
M55
700g
4
1
Apfel Ferdinand
VfL Altenstadt
GER
1960
32,21
9./I
30,21
31,09
32,21
30,67
31,65
x
M55
700g
5
19
Purdack Peter
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
1959
31,29
10./I
x
27,66
25,97
x
x
31,29
M55
700g
227
Frömel Martin
LF Villmar
GER
1962
NM
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x
M55
700g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
97
Kiel Eckard
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1954
35,97
4./I
35,97
x
-
-
-
-
M60
600g
2
117
Arnreich Georg
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
1955
32,87
7./I
32,87
31,40
x
32,22
32,52
32,60
M60
600g
3
34
Köhl Dieter
TV Flieden
GER
1954
29,81
11./I
28,83
27,15
28,99
28,77
27,84
29,81
M60
600g
4
18
Becker Ernst
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
1955
22,69
16./I
20,03
-
21,43
x
22,69
21,89
M60
600g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
15
Sammet Hans Rudolf
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1952
29,50
12./I
29,11
29,50
x
28,52
28,97
29,38
M65
600g
2
78
Herber Klaus
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1953
28,94
13./I
26,34
25,76
26,45
x
28,94
x
M65
600g
3
109
Penndorf Jörg
SF Blau Gelb Marburg
GER
1951
17,83
20./I
17,83
x
x
17,13
-
-
M65
600g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
86
Pfeifer Hartmut
TSV Heusenstamm
GER
1946
33,33
6./I
28,39
33,33
32,20
x
x
-
M70
500g
2
235
Hofer Karl-Heinz
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
GER
1946
21,33
17./I
17,22
19,63
20,98
21,33
x
-
M70
500g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
98
Martin Edwin
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1942
24,57
14./I
22,72
24,57
22,94
23,98
x
x
M75
500g
2
224
Niemayer Gerhard
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1941
23,57
15./I
22,60
23,57
22,36
22,30
x
x
M75
500g
3
49
Nündel Eckart
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
1939
20,38
19./I
18,26
19,45
20,38
18,40
18,74
x
M75
500g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
116
Frank Hans
LC Michelstadt
GER
1935
21,33
18./I
21,33
19,80
19,86
20,53
x
x
M80
400g