Speerwurf W, WJU20, WJU18, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
85
Brückel Ruth
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
1968
35,95
1./I
33,22
33,13
32,62
35,05
35,95
x
W50
500g
2
53
Lich Nastasia
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
1988
35,42
2./I
35,42
33,67
x
34,45
x
x
W30
600g
3
9
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1980
31,82
3./I
30,94
x
30,07
31,82
x
x
W35
600g
4
45
Häberlin Christina
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1971
31,20
4./I
29,52
30,22
30,55
31,20
-
-
W45
600g
5
94
Grunwald Sara
LG Kaufungen
GER
1987
30,68
5./I
30,68
26,04
28,41
x
26,34
28,02
W30
600g
6
225
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1965
29,04
6./I
29,04
27,45
x
24,17
23,74
28,46
W50
500g
7
99
Richter Diana
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1971
28,89
7./I
28,89
27,31
26,06
25,27
28,46
-
W45
600g
8
8
Müller Sabine
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1965
28,83
8./I
27,88
28,05
x
26,81
28,83
27,48
W50
500g
9
21
Morbitzer Juliane
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
1969
27,93
9./I
27,93
26,43
26,56
x
26,97
26,51
W45
600g
10
88
Baier Kathrin
TV 1844 Idstein j. P.
GER
1986
26,75
10./I
23,24
25,07
25,77
x
23,81
26,75
W30
600g
11
173
López Vicente Ana
LG Rodgau
GER
2002
25,77
11./I
x
22,48
23,53
23,90
25,77
24,94
WJU18
500g
12
77
Gersdorf-Kowalski Romy
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1977
24,96
12./I
22,81
24,24
23,23
22,76
24,96
23,24
W40
600g
13
10
Zirnig Franziska
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1984
23,41
13./I
22,47
21,82
21,79
x
22,09
23,41
W30
600g
14
191
Wisniewski Elisabeth
LG Rodgau
GER
1957
21,45
14./I
21,45
x
x
19,62
2,07
W60
500g
15
107
Scheich Christa
TV Lützelhausen
GER
1946
20,03
15./I
20,03
18,46
17,64
x
19,14
-
W70
500g
16
179
Schomann Vanessa
LG Rodgau
GER
1988
20,01
16./I
x
19,91
20,01
x
x
x
W30
600g
17
184
Schobert Nicole
LG Rodgau
GER
1970
16,62
17./I
15,04
14,14
12,75
16,39
16,16
16,62
W45
600g
18
197
Kaiser Claudia
TSG "Slitisa" Schlitz
GER
1971
15,81
18./I
15,61
15,10
13,18
12,69
14,71
15,81
W45
600g
19
168
Apenburg Luisa Nadine
LG Rodgau
GER
2001
15,52
19./I
12,62
13,45
15,52
x
13,28
13,41
WJU18
500g
20
196
Jamel-Eichenauer Birgit
TSG "Slitisa" Schlitz
GER
1969
14,85
20./I
14,85
12,49
13,88
12,67
x
13,08
W45
600g
21
122
Mierzowski Karin
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
1960
13,69
21./I
13,59
13,24
13,69
x
11,05
x
W55
500g
aW
253
Rickert Barbara
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
25,63
./I
22,70
24,57
24,58
23,24
24,24
25,63
W
600g
174
Mack Katharina
LG Rodgau
GER
1989
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
600g
166
Ameti Albana
LG Rodgau
GER
2002
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
500g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
aW
253
Rickert Barbara
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
25,63
./I
22,70
24,57
24,58
23,24
24,24
25,63
W
600g
174
Mack Katharina
LG Rodgau
GER
1989
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
600g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
173
López Vicente Ana
LG Rodgau
GER
2002
25,77
11./I
x
22,48
23,53
23,90
25,77
24,94
WJU18
500g
2
168
Apenburg Luisa Nadine
LG Rodgau
GER
2001
15,52
19./I
12,62
13,45
15,52
x
13,28
13,41
WJU18
500g
166
Ameti Albana
LG Rodgau
GER
2002
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
500g
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
53
Lich Nastasia
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
1988
35,42
2./I
35,42
33,67
x
34,45
x
x
W30
600g
2
94
Grunwald Sara
LG Kaufungen
GER
1987
30,68
5./I
30,68
26,04
28,41
x
26,34
28,02
W30
600g
3
88
Baier Kathrin
TV 1844 Idstein j. P.
GER
1986
26,75
10./I
23,24
25,07
25,77
x
23,81
26,75
W30
600g
4
10
Zirnig Franziska
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1984
23,41
13./I
22,47
21,82
21,79
x
22,09
23,41
W30
600g
5
179
Schomann Vanessa
LG Rodgau
GER
1988
20,01
16./I
x
19,91
20,01
x
x
x
W30
600g
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1980
31,82
3./I
30,94
x
30,07
31,82
x
x
W35
600g
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
77
Gersdorf-Kowalski Romy
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1977
24,96
12./I
22,81
24,24
23,23
22,76
24,96
23,24
W40
600g
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
45
Häberlin Christina
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1971
31,20
4./I
29,52
30,22
30,55
31,20
-
-
W45
600g
2
99
Richter Diana
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1971
28,89
7./I
28,89
27,31
26,06
25,27
28,46
-
W45
600g
3
21
Morbitzer Juliane
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
1969
27,93
9./I
27,93
26,43
26,56
x
26,97
26,51
W45
600g
4
184
Schobert Nicole
LG Rodgau
GER
1970
16,62
17./I
15,04
14,14
12,75
16,39
16,16
16,62
W45
600g
5
197
Kaiser Claudia
TSG "Slitisa" Schlitz
GER
1971
15,81
18./I
15,61
15,10
13,18
12,69
14,71
15,81
W45
600g
6
196
Jamel-Eichenauer Birgit
TSG "Slitisa" Schlitz
GER
1969
14,85
20./I
14,85
12,49
13,88
12,67
x
13,08
W45
600g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
85
Brückel Ruth
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
1968
35,95
1./I
33,22
33,13
32,62
35,05
35,95
x
W50
500g
2
225
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1965
29,04
6./I
29,04
27,45
x
24,17
23,74
28,46
W50
500g
3
8
Müller Sabine
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1965
28,83
8./I
27,88
28,05
x
26,81
28,83
27,48
W50
500g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
122
Mierzowski Karin
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
1960
13,69
21./I
13,59
13,24
13,69
x
11,05
x
W55
500g
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
191
Wisniewski Elisabeth
LG Rodgau
GER
1957
21,45
14./I
21,45
x
x
19,62
2,07
W60
500g
Seniorinnen W70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
107
Scheich Christa
TV Lützelhausen
GER
1946
20,03
15./I
20,03
18,46
17,64
x
19,14
-
W70
500g