100m Senioren M60 Team DM
Ergebnisliste
22.09.2018 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Team DM (M60)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.8, II:-0.9, III:+0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
488
Müller Laszlo
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1956
13.50
1./II
2
239
Dannenberg Volker
StG Hünxe-Bedburg
GER
1955
13.77
1./I
3
489
Lutter Dr. Klaus
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1956
14.11
2./I
4
246
Unterloh Friedhelm
StG Hünxe-Bedburg
GER
1949
14.16
2./II
5
66
Kunze Bernd
LG Kreis Verden
GER
1958
14.19
3./I
5
395
Schollmayer Horst Martin
TV Hechtsheim
GER
1956
14.19
3./I
7
121
Engel Klaus
Pulheimer SC
GER
1958
14.25
5./I
8
404
Koch Franz
StG Werther/Brackwede/Kirchlinde
GER
1950
14.57
1./III
9
409
Meyer Jochen
StG Werther/Brackwede/Kirchlinde
GER
1953
14.62
6./I
10
243
Heckner Winfried
StG Hünxe-Bedburg
GER
1950
14.69
2./III
11
119
Kombrink Dr. Erich
Pulheimer SC
GER
1950
14.96
3./II
11
410
Neumann Peter
StG Werther/Brackwede/Kirchlinde
GER
1953
14.96
3./II
13
394
Meyenburg Walter
TV Hechtsheim
GER
1954
15.52
5./II
14
116
Schneider Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1949
15.77
3./III
15
385
Biwer Josef
TV Hechtsheim
GER
1953
16.27
4./III
16
57
Hemmerich Hendrik
LG Kreis Verden
GER
1957
17.52
5./III
494
Schlee Gerhard
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1951
DNF
69
Lüdemann Dr. Rudolf
LG Kreis Verden
GER
1950
DNF
Finallauf 1
Wind: -0.8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
239
Dannenberg Volker
StG Hünxe-Bedburg
GER
1955
13.77
2
489
Lutter Dr. Klaus
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1956
14.11
3
66
Kunze Bernd
LG Kreis Verden
GER
1958
14.19
3
395
Schollmayer Horst Martin
TV Hechtsheim
GER
1956
14.19
5
121
Engel Klaus
Pulheimer SC
GER
1958
14.25
6
409
Meyer Jochen
StG Werther/Brackwede/Kirchlinde
GER
1953
14.62
Finallauf 2
Wind: -0.9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
488
Müller Laszlo
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1956
13.50
2
246
Unterloh Friedhelm
StG Hünxe-Bedburg
GER
1949
14.16
3
119
Kombrink Dr. Erich
Pulheimer SC
GER
1950
14.96
3
410
Neumann Peter
StG Werther/Brackwede/Kirchlinde
GER
1953
14.96
5
394
Meyenburg Walter
TV Hechtsheim
GER
1954
15.52
69
Lüdemann Dr. Rudolf
LG Kreis Verden
GER
1950
DNF
Finallauf 3
Wind: +0.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
404
Koch Franz
StG Werther/Brackwede/Kirchlinde
GER
1950
14.57
2
243
Heckner Winfried
StG Hünxe-Bedburg
GER
1950
14.69
3
116
Schneider Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1949
15.77
4
385
Biwer Josef
TV Hechtsheim
GER
1953
16.27
5
57
Hemmerich Hendrik
LG Kreis Verden
GER
1957
17.52
494
Schlee Gerhard
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1951
DNF