Dreisprung W, WJU20 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
07.01.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
681
Rokitta Jana
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2000
11.48
1./I
11.48
11.20
10.80
10.61
10.57
-
2
679
Kezmann Katharina
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
1999
10.93
2./I
10.93
x
10.75
10.80
10.90
x
3
667
Schröter Nina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
10.40
3./I
9.93
10.15
-
10.40
10.22
10.14
4
587
Schnittka Pauline
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
1997
10.40
4./I
x
10.40
x
x
10.21
9.98
5
665
Pflügner Pia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1998
9.68
5./I
x
x
9.68
x
x
x
6
583
Stuhrmann Sandra
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
1993
9.25
6./I
8.98
9.03
8.83
9.01
9.25
8.80
aW
675
Kaczmarek Klaudia
LAZ Rhede
GER
1990
12.70
./I
12.47
12.70
x
11.46
x
-
aW
820
Neu Romina
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
GER
1994
11.98
./I
x
11.98
x
x
x
x
aW
779
Plötzke Lena
TuS Wesseling
GER
2000
10.46
./I
10.39
10.46
10.40
10.46
10.32
x
aW
781
Brite-Alves Susanne
TuS Wesseling
 
2000
9.26
./I
8.08
8.46
9.00
8.98
9.26
9.17
aW
780
Nies Johanna
TuS Wesseling
GER
2000
8.91
./I
8.73
x
8.91
8.88
8.69
8.86
666
Tepasse Charlotte
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1995
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
587
Schnittka Pauline
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
1997
10.40
4./I
x
10.40
x
x
10.21
9.98
2
665
Pflügner Pia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1998
9.68
5./I
x
x
9.68
x
x
x
3
583
Stuhrmann Sandra
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
1993
9.25
6./I
8.98
9.03
8.83
9.01
9.25
8.80
aW
675
Kaczmarek Klaudia
LAZ Rhede
GER
1990
12.70
./I
12.47
12.70
x
11.46
x
-
aW
820
Neu Romina
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
GER
1994
11.98
./I
x
11.98
x
x
x
x
666
Tepasse Charlotte
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1995
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
681
Rokitta Jana
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2000
11.48
1./I
11.48
11.20
10.80
10.61
10.57
-
2
679
Kezmann Katharina
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
1999
10.93
2./I
10.93
x
10.75
10.80
10.90
x
3
667
Schröter Nina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
10.40
3./I
9.93
10.15
-
10.40
10.22
10.14
aW
779
Plötzke Lena
TuS Wesseling
GER
2000
10.46
./I
10.39
10.46
10.40
10.46
10.32
x
aW
781
Brite-Alves Susanne
TuS Wesseling
 
2000
9.26
./I
8.08
8.46
9.00
8.98
9.26
9.17
aW
780
Nies Johanna
TuS Wesseling
GER
2000
8.91
./I
8.73
x
8.91
8.88
8.69
8.86