Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.01.2018 11:30 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
677
Giesen Mathis
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
1997
7.28
q
1./I
2
726
Boadu Boafo Patrick
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1995
7.30
q
1./III
3
678
Kezmann Jan Marcel
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
1998
7.34
q
1./II
4
764
Heinrichs Lukas
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1995
7.43
q
2./I
5
672
Münker Markus
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1998
7.47
q
2./III
6
763
Wodarczak Yannik
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1998
7.49
q
3./III
7
730
Thelen Sebastian
SG Monheim
GER
1993
7.50
q
3./I
8
564
Palm Julian
ART Düsseldorf
 
1990
7.57
q
2./II
9
668
Farber Thomas
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1989
7.62
4./I
10
580
Biernath Jan
ASV Süchteln
GER
1997
7.74
4./III
11
611
Pfeiffer Moritz
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1998
7.77
3./II
12
600
Münzberg Maximilian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1995
7.79
5./I
13
774
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1983
7.86
6./I
14
784
Molzahn Marius
TV Angermund
GER
1998
8.01
7./I
15
758
Noeker Matthias
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1993
8.08
8./I
16
683
Weuthen Alexander
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
1994
8.09
4./II
17
596
Engels Thomas
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1965
8.18
5./III
18
686
Riether Sebastian
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
1980
8.27
6./III
aW
705
Krause Benedict
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
7.44
aW
791
Lieven Matthias
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1996
7.50
aW
704
Uyanik Mertan
LT DSHS Köln
TUR
1998
7.68
aW
751
Heckner Winfried
STV Hünxe
GER
1950
9.21
aW
754
Remke Jürgen
STV Hünxe
GER
1948
9.81
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
677
Giesen Mathis
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
1997
7.28
q
2
764
Heinrichs Lukas
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1995
7.43
q
3
730
Thelen Sebastian
SG Monheim
GER
1993
7.50
q
4
668
Farber Thomas
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1989
7.62
5
600
Münzberg Maximilian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1995
7.79
6
774
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1983
7.86
7
784
Molzahn Marius
TV Angermund
GER
1998
8.01
8
758
Noeker Matthias
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1993
8.08
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
678
Kezmann Jan Marcel
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
1998
7.34
q
2
564
Palm Julian
ART Düsseldorf
 
1990
7.57
q
3
611
Pfeiffer Moritz
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1998
7.77
4
683
Weuthen Alexander
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
1994
8.09
aW
705
Krause Benedict
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
7.44
aW
791
Lieven Matthias
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1996
7.50
aW
751
Heckner Winfried
STV Hünxe
GER
1950
9.21
aW
754
Remke Jürgen
STV Hünxe
GER
1948
9.81
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
726
Boadu Boafo Patrick
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1995
7.30
q
2
672
Münker Markus
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1998
7.47
q
3
763
Wodarczak Yannik
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1998
7.49
q
4
580
Biernath Jan
ASV Süchteln
GER
1997
7.74
5
596
Engels Thomas
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1965
8.18
6
686
Riether Sebastian
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
1980
8.27
aW
704
Uyanik Mertan
LT DSHS Köln
TUR
1998
7.68