Kugelstoß M, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90, M95 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.01.2019 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
106
Rocho Sven
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1982
12,85
1./I
12,85
x
11,91
12,39
x
x
M35
7260g
2
46
Lösch Justin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
11,71
2./I
10,35
x
11,71
x
x
M
7260g
3
82
Chavet Michael
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
1965
11,57
3./I
10,03
11,25
11,57
11,48
x
11,47
M50
6000g
4
92
Ebener Till
MTV Köln 1850
GER
1985
11,21
4./I
10,73
10,93
10,88
10,90
11,21
10,72
M30
7260g
5
103
Depping Peer
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1995
10,79
5./I
10,44
10,79
10,27
10,27
10,33
x
M
7260g
6
50
Lange Torsten
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
10,35
6./I
x
x
x
10,35
x
x
M70
4000g
7
87
Maximowitz Dirk
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
GER
1966
10,10
7./I
9,52
9,50
10,07
10,10
x
x
M50
6000g
8
47
Niedanowski Detlev
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
1956
9,75
8./I
9,64
9,75
9,46
x
9,58
9,73
M60
5000g
9
45
Prechtl Jürgen
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1961
8,92
9./I
8,86
8,92
8,79
8,53
8,77
8,41
M55
6000g
10
42
Kownatka Wolfgang
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1938
8,82
10./I
8,35
8,82
8,73
8,80
8,58
8,50
M80
3000g
11
43
Geyer Wolfgang
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1941
8,71
11./I
x
x
x
8,69
8,71
x
M75
4000g
12
79
Lichtenberg Jürgen
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1955
8,70
12./I
8,70
x
x
-
-
-
M60
5000g
13
5
Urban Lasse
Aachener TG
GER
1998
8,41
13./I
8,41
7,99
x
8,02
8,15
x
M
7260g
14
51
Friedsam Heinrich
Sieglarer Turnverein
GER
1961
7,33
14./I
6,13
7,24
x
7,33
7,07
7,11
M55
6000g
78
Kühn Kjell Ake
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1999
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
7260g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
46
Lösch Justin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
11,71
2./I
10,35
x
11,71
x
x
M
7260g
2
103
Depping Peer
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1995
10,79
5./I
10,44
10,79
10,27
10,27
10,33
x
M
7260g
3
5
Urban Lasse
Aachener TG
GER
1998
8,41
13./I
8,41
7,99
x
8,02
8,15
x
M
7260g
78
Kühn Kjell Ake
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1999
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
7260g
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
92
Ebener Till
MTV Köln 1850
GER
1985
11,21
4./I
10,73
10,93
10,88
10,90
11,21
10,72
M30
7260g
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
106
Rocho Sven
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1982
12,85
1./I
12,85
x
11,91
12,39
x
x
M35
7260g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
82
Chavet Michael
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
1965
11,57
3./I
10,03
11,25
11,57
11,48
x
11,47
M50
6000g
2
87
Maximowitz Dirk
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
GER
1966
10,10
7./I
9,52
9,50
10,07
10,10
x
x
M50
6000g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
45
Prechtl Jürgen
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1961
8,92
9./I
8,86
8,92
8,79
8,53
8,77
8,41
M55
6000g
2
51
Friedsam Heinrich
Sieglarer Turnverein
GER
1961
7,33
14./I
6,13
7,24
x
7,33
7,07
7,11
M55
6000g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
47
Niedanowski Detlev
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
1956
9,75
8./I
9,64
9,75
9,46
x
9,58
9,73
M60
5000g
2
79
Lichtenberg Jürgen
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1955
8,70
12./I
8,70
x
x
-
-
-
M60
5000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
50
Lange Torsten
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
10,35
6./I
x
x
x
10,35
x
x
M70
4000g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
43
Geyer Wolfgang
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1941
8,71
11./I
x
x
x
8,69
8,71
x
M75
4000g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
42
Kownatka Wolfgang
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1938
8,82
10./I
8,35
8,82
8,73
8,80
8,58
8,50
M80
3000g