60m M, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90, M95 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.01.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
105
Poschwatta Oliver
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1994
7,20
1./IV
2
116
Proske Henrik
TG Herford
GER
1997
7,42
2./IV
3
72
Dreesbach Alexander-Norbert
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1999
7,58
3./IV
4
85
Böhm Henning
TV Herkenrath
GER
1979
7,83
1./III
5
31
Muir Martin
Kölner Turnerschaft von 1843
GER
1985
7,87
4./IV
6
80
Hemmers Nils
TSV Glessen
GER
1998
7,89
1./II
7
46
Lösch Justin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
7,93
2./II
8
5
Urban Lasse
Aachener TG
GER
1998
7,95
2./III
9
8
Lugo-Gonzalez Jorge
ASC Düsseldorf
ESP
1999
8,04
3./III
10
83
Esser Clemens
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
1966
8,16
3./II
11
52
Rübenach Peter
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1968
8,34
4./II
12
60
Licari Filippo
TFG Köln-Nippes
ITA
1994
8,56
4./III
13
34
Baumgarten Hans
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
1964
8,73
1./I
14
75
Zantopp Heinz
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1951
9,05
2./I
15
51
Friedsam Heinrich
Sieglarer Turnverein
GER
1961
9,33
3./I
16
118
van Riesen Dr. Sigurd
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1944
9,34
4./I
17
81
Hampel Horst
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1953
9,36
5./I
18
44
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
9,37
6./I
87
Maximowitz Dirk
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
GER
1966
Can
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
105
Poschwatta Oliver
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1994
7,20
1./IV
2
116
Proske Henrik
TG Herford
GER
1997
7,42
2./IV
3
72
Dreesbach Alexander-Norbert
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1999
7,58
3./IV
4
80
Hemmers Nils
TSV Glessen
GER
1998
7,89
1./II
5
46
Lösch Justin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
7,93
2./II
6
5
Urban Lasse
Aachener TG
GER
1998
7,95
2./III
7
8
Lugo-Gonzalez Jorge
ASC Düsseldorf
ESP
1999
8,04
3./III
8
60
Licari Filippo
TFG Köln-Nippes
ITA
1994
8,56
4./III
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
31
Muir Martin
Kölner Turnerschaft von 1843
GER
1985
7,87
4./IV
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
85
Böhm Henning
TV Herkenrath
GER
1979
7,83
1./III
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
83
Esser Clemens
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
1966
8,16
3./II
2
52
Rübenach Peter
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1968
8,34
4./II
87
Maximowitz Dirk
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
GER
1966
Can
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Baumgarten Hans
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
1964
8,73
1./I
2
51
Friedsam Heinrich
Sieglarer Turnverein
GER
1961
9,33
3./I
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
75
Zantopp Heinz
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1951
9,05
2./I
2
81
Hampel Horst
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1953
9,36
5./I
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
118
van Riesen Dr. Sigurd
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1944
9,34
4./I
2
44
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
9,37
6./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Baumgarten Hans
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
1964
8,73
2
75
Zantopp Heinz
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1951
9,05
3
51
Friedsam Heinrich
Sieglarer Turnverein
GER
1961
9,33
4
118
van Riesen Dr. Sigurd
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1944
9,34
5
81
Hampel Horst
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
1953
9,36
6
44
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
9,37
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
80
Hemmers Nils
TSV Glessen
GER
1998
7,89
2
46
Lösch Justin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
7,93
3
83
Esser Clemens
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
1966
8,16
4
52
Rübenach Peter
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1968
8,34
87
Maximowitz Dirk
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
GER
1966
Can
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
85
Böhm Henning
TV Herkenrath
GER
1979
7,83
2
5
Urban Lasse
Aachener TG
GER
1998
7,95
3
8
Lugo-Gonzalez Jorge
ASC Düsseldorf
ESP
1999
8,04
4
60
Licari Filippo
TFG Köln-Nippes
ITA
1994
8,56
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
105
Poschwatta Oliver
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1994
7,20
2
116
Proske Henrik
TG Herford
GER
1997
7,42
3
72
Dreesbach Alexander-Norbert
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1999
7,58
4
31
Muir Martin
Kölner Turnerschaft von 1843
GER
1985
7,87