Weitsprung M, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90, M95 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.01.2019 10:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
72
Dreesbach Alexander-Norbert
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1999
6,21
1./I
x
x
6,02
6,21
6,20
5,55
M
2
92
Ebener Till
MTV Köln 1850
GER
1985
6,17
2./I
6,05
6,08
5,89
x
5,97
6,17
M30
3
33
Vennemann Christoph
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
1991
5,43
3./I
5,43
5,33
5,43
5,02
x
x
M
4
84
König Stephan
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
1968
5,10
4./I
4,82
5,10
4,96
5,06
-
-
M50
5
8
Lugo-Gonzalez Jorge
ASC Düsseldorf
ESP
1999
4,70
5./I
4,59
4,57
4,70
x
4,63
4,62
M
6
45
Prechtl Jürgen
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1961
4,66
6./I
4,32
4,52
4,57
4,49
4,66
4,54
M55
7
47
Niedanowski Detlev
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
1956
4,48
7./I
4,48
4,38
4,10
4,33
x
-
M60
8
117
Kösters Wolfgang
TuS Schwarzweiß Brauweiler
GER
1961
4,31
8./I
4,31
4,23
4,18
4,11
4,12
4,11
M55
9
51
Friedsam Heinrich
Sieglarer Turnverein
GER
1961
4,12
9./I
4,12
2,48
4,12
x
-
-
M55
10
44
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
4,09
10./I
3,78
3,96
3,86
4,09
3,91
3,96
M75
87
Maximowitz Dirk
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
GER
1966
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M50
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
72
Dreesbach Alexander-Norbert
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1999
6,21
1./I
x
x
6,02
6,21
6,20
5,55
M
2
33
Vennemann Christoph
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
1991
5,43
3./I
5,43
5,33
5,43
5,02
x
x
M
3
8
Lugo-Gonzalez Jorge
ASC Düsseldorf
ESP
1999
4,70
5./I
4,59
4,57
4,70
x
4,63
4,62
M
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
92
Ebener Till
MTV Köln 1850
GER
1985
6,17
2./I
6,05
6,08
5,89
x
5,97
6,17
M30
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
84
König Stephan
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
1968
5,10
4./I
4,82
5,10
4,96
5,06
-
-
M50
87
Maximowitz Dirk
LG Halver-Schalksmühle
GER
1966
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M50
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
45
Prechtl Jürgen
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1961
4,66
6./I
4,32
4,52
4,57
4,49
4,66
4,54
M55
2
117
Kösters Wolfgang
TuS Schwarzweiß Brauweiler
GER
1961
4,31
8./I
4,31
4,23
4,18
4,11
4,12
4,11
M55
3
51
Friedsam Heinrich
Sieglarer Turnverein
GER
1961
4,12
9./I
4,12
2,48
4,12
x
-
-
M55
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
47
Niedanowski Detlev
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
1956
4,48
7./I
4,48
4,38
4,10
4,33
x
-
M60
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
44
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
4,09
10./I
3,78
3,96
3,86
4,09
3,91
3,96
M75