Kugelstoß W, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90, W95 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.01.2019 11:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
66
Lobitz Malin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1990
11,29
1./I
10,69
11,29
x
10,96
10,90
x
W
4000g
2
100
Furche Marsha
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
10,19
2./I
9,95
9,60
9,70
9,52
9,52
10,19
W
4000g
3
10
Timmerberg Elena
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1998
10,16
3./I
9,33
10,16
x
9,86
9,78
9,79
W
4000g
4
27
Lassner Paula
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1993
9,59
4./I
9,34
8,87
9,37
8,99
9,37
9,59
W
4000g
5
26
Maur Nina
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1986
9,35
5./I
9,20
9,35
x
9,00
x
9,34
W30
4000g
6
49
Richter Stefani
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1967
6,70
6./I
6,70
6,13
6,66
-
-
-
W50
3000g
7
25
Voss Gudrun
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1990
6,59
7./I
5,96
6,39
6,49
6,22
6,59
6,49
W
4000g
28
Siebers Hannah Lena
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1991
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
4000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
66
Lobitz Malin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1990
11,29
1./I
10,69
11,29
x
10,96
10,90
x
W
4000g
2
100
Furche Marsha
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
10,19
2./I
9,95
9,60
9,70
9,52
9,52
10,19
W
4000g
3
10
Timmerberg Elena
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1998
10,16
3./I
9,33
10,16
x
9,86
9,78
9,79
W
4000g
4
27
Lassner Paula
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1993
9,59
4./I
9,34
8,87
9,37
8,99
9,37
9,59
W
4000g
5
25
Voss Gudrun
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1990
6,59
7./I
5,96
6,39
6,49
6,22
6,59
6,49
W
4000g
28
Siebers Hannah Lena
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1991
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
4000g
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
26
Maur Nina
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1986
9,35
5./I
9,20
9,35
x
9,00
x
9,34
W30
4000g
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
49
Richter Stefani
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1967
6,70
6./I
6,70
6,13
6,66
-
-
-
W50
3000g