Weitsprung W, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90, W95 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.01.2019 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
95
Baluch Anja
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
GER
1995
5,33
1./I
x
x
x
4,81
5,22
5,33
W
2
100
Furche Marsha
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
5,30
2./I
5,14
5,30
5,25
5,01
x
5,23
W
3
10
Timmerberg Elena
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1998
5,09
3./I
5,09
4,84
4,66
x
5,02
4,87
W
4
2
Udelhoven Luna
Aachener TG
GER
1994
4,96
4./I
x
x
x
4,80
4,96
4,83
W
5
27
Lassner Paula
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1993
4,87
5./I
4,76
4,87
4,86
x
4,86
x
W
6
26
Maur Nina
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1986
4,72
6./I
x
4,69
4,72
4,65
x
4,51
W30
7
65
Obst Claudia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1967
4,24
7./I
3,86
4,17
4,09
4,24
4,23
4,21
W50
8
25
Voss Gudrun
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1990
4,22
8./I
4,22
4,15
4,16
4,04
4,11
3,64
W
9
49
Richter Stefani
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1967
4,00
9./I
x
4,00
3,78
3,24
3,69
3,58
W50
66
Lobitz Malin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1990
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
93
Zieher Laura
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
GER
1996
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
28
Siebers Hannah Lena
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1991
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
95
Baluch Anja
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
GER
1995
5,33
1./I
x
x
x
4,81
5,22
5,33
W
2
100
Furche Marsha
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
5,30
2./I
5,14
5,30
5,25
5,01
x
5,23
W
3
10
Timmerberg Elena
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1998
5,09
3./I
5,09
4,84
4,66
x
5,02
4,87
W
4
2
Udelhoven Luna
Aachener TG
GER
1994
4,96
4./I
x
x
x
4,80
4,96
4,83
W
5
27
Lassner Paula
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1993
4,87
5./I
4,76
4,87
4,86
x
4,86
x
W
6
25
Voss Gudrun
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1990
4,22
8./I
4,22
4,15
4,16
4,04
4,11
3,64
W
66
Lobitz Malin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1990
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
93
Zieher Laura
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
GER
1996
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
28
Siebers Hannah Lena
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1991
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
26
Maur Nina
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1986
4,72
6./I
x
4,69
4,72
4,65
x
4,51
W30
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
65
Obst Claudia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1967
4,24
7./I
3,86
4,17
4,09
4,24
4,23
4,21
W50
2
49
Richter Stefani
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1967
4,00
9./I
x
4,00
3,78
3,24
3,69
3,58
W50