60m WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.01.2019 12:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
17
Dziedzicki Chantal-Cloe
ASV Köln
GER
2003
8,33
1./III
2
14
Cloßen Aaliyah
ASV Köln
GER
2003
8,52
2./III
3
30
Chaillot Emilie
GSV Porz
GER
2002
8,55
3./III
4
89
Sell Janis
MTV Köln 1850
GER
2002
8,65
4./III
5
13
Wirtz Laura
ASV Köln
GER
2003
8,75
5./III
6
71
Saur Lina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
8,78
6./III
7
99
Frei Greta
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
8,79
1./II
7
113
Ohmann Jette
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
8,79
1./II
9
7
Lohmann Victoria
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2002
8,87
3./II
10
36
Wlodasch Jessica
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
8,98
1./I
11
110
Dunkel Emily
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2003
9,12
2./I
12
90
Berges Svea
MTV Köln 1850
GER
2003
9,20
3./I
13
73
Neusser Malin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2001
9,28
4./I
14
6
Zimmermann Lotte
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
9,81
5./I
115
Schweppe Noemi
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
Can
35
Schmitz Lara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
Can
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
36
Wlodasch Jessica
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
8,98
1./I
2
73
Neusser Malin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2001
9,28
4./I
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
17
Dziedzicki Chantal-Cloe
ASV Köln
GER
2003
8,33
1./III
2
14
Cloßen Aaliyah
ASV Köln
GER
2003
8,52
2./III
3
30
Chaillot Emilie
GSV Porz
GER
2002
8,55
3./III
4
89
Sell Janis
MTV Köln 1850
GER
2002
8,65
4./III
5
13
Wirtz Laura
ASV Köln
GER
2003
8,75
5./III
6
71
Saur Lina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
8,78
6./III
7
99
Frei Greta
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
8,79
1./II
7
113
Ohmann Jette
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
8,79
1./II
9
7
Lohmann Victoria
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2002
8,87
3./II
10
110
Dunkel Emily
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2003
9,12
2./I
11
90
Berges Svea
MTV Köln 1850
GER
2003
9,20
3./I
12
6
Zimmermann Lotte
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
9,81
5./I
115
Schweppe Noemi
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
Can
35
Schmitz Lara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
36
Wlodasch Jessica
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
8,98
2
110
Dunkel Emily
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2003
9,12
3
90
Berges Svea
MTV Köln 1850
GER
2003
9,20
4
73
Neusser Malin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2001
9,28
5
6
Zimmermann Lotte
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
9,81
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
99
Frei Greta
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
8,79
1
113
Ohmann Jette
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
8,79
3
7
Lohmann Victoria
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2002
8,87
115
Schweppe Noemi
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
Can
35
Schmitz Lara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
Can
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
17
Dziedzicki Chantal-Cloe
ASV Köln
GER
2003
8,33
2
14
Cloßen Aaliyah
ASV Köln
GER
2003
8,52
3
30
Chaillot Emilie
GSV Porz
GER
2002
8,55
4
89
Sell Janis
MTV Köln 1850
GER
2002
8,65
5
13
Wirtz Laura
ASV Köln
GER
2003
8,75
6
71
Saur Lina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
8,78