r7-100m ERW, MJU16, WJU16 R0_7_75,100,200
Ergebnisliste
09.04.2019 20:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,7, II:+2,5, III:+1,7, IV:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
708
Engels Fabian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2000
11,52
1./IV
2
686
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1983
11,63
2./IV
3
709
Münzberg Maximilian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1995
11,64
3./IV
4
651
Jäger Louis
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2002
11,78
1./I
5
668
Garweg Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
11,87
1./II
6
749
Palm Julian
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1990
11,91
4./IV
7
666
Klein Lukas
LG Remscheid
GER
1997
11,97
1./III
8
663
Poppe Phillip
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
2001
12,00
2./I
9
717
Mertsching Marc
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2001
12,25
5./IV
10
670
Heier Cedric
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
12,73
2./II
11
669
Deutz Clemens
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
12,84
3./II
12
652
Schelp Jens
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2000
12,89
3./I
12
667
Carnielo Matteo
LG Remscheid
GER
2001
12,89
4./II
14
671
Schöneweiß Yannick
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
12,90
5./II
15
706
Schädlich Pauline
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
13,32
2./III
16
705
Schädlich Luis
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
13,52
3./III
17
707
Engels Rebecca
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1998
13,97
4./III
653
Dammer Johanna
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2000
Männer
Wind: I:+1,7, II:+2,5, III:+1,7, IV:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
686
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1983
11,63
2./IV
2
709
Münzberg Maximilian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1995
11,64
3./IV
3
749
Palm Julian
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1990
11,91
4./IV
4
666
Klein Lukas
LG Remscheid
GER
1997
11,97
1./III
Frauen
Wind: I:+1,7, II:+2,5, III:+1,7, IV:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
707
Engels Rebecca
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1998
13,97
4./III
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+1,7, II:+2,5, III:+1,7, IV:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
708
Engels Fabian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2000
11,52
1./IV
2
663
Poppe Phillip
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
2001
12,00
2./I
3
717
Mertsching Marc
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2001
12,25
5./IV
4
652
Schelp Jens
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2000
12,89
3./I
4
667
Carnielo Matteo
LG Remscheid
GER
2001
12,89
4./II
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+1,7, II:+2,5, III:+1,7, IV:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
653
Dammer Johanna
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+1,7, II:+2,5, III:+1,7, IV:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
651
Jäger Louis
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2002
11,78
1./I
2
668
Garweg Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
11,87
1./II
3
670
Heier Cedric
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
12,73
2./II
4
669
Deutz Clemens
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
12,84
3./II
5
671
Schöneweiß Yannick
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
12,90
5./II
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+1,7, II:+2,5, III:+1,7, IV:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
706
Schädlich Pauline
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
13,32
2./III
Männliche Jugend U16
Wind: I:+1,7, II:+2,5, III:+1,7, IV:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
705
Schädlich Luis
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
13,52
3./III
Finallauf 1
Wind: +1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
651
Jäger Louis
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2002
11,78
2
663
Poppe Phillip
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
2001
12,00
3
652
Schelp Jens
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2000
12,89
653
Dammer Johanna
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2000
Finallauf 2
Wind: +2,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
668
Garweg Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
11,87
2
670
Heier Cedric
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
12,73
3
669
Deutz Clemens
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
12,84
4
667
Carnielo Matteo
LG Remscheid
GER
2001
12,89
5
671
Schöneweiß Yannick
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
12,90
Finallauf 3
Wind: +1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
666
Klein Lukas
LG Remscheid
GER
1997
11,97
2
706
Schädlich Pauline
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
13,32
3
705
Schädlich Luis
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
13,52
4
707
Engels Rebecca
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1998
13,97
Finallauf 4
Wind: +2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
708
Engels Fabian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2000
11,52
2
686
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1983
11,63
3
709
Münzberg Maximilian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1995
11,64
4
749
Palm Julian
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1990
11,91
5
717
Mertsching Marc
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2001
12,25