800m M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.01.2019 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
443
Claßen Michael
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1986
2:11,65
1./I
2
313
Lange Harald
OSC Waldniel
GER
1968
2:17,71
2./I
3
315
Herschbach Stefan
OSC Waldniel
GER
1978
2:22,60
3./I
4
452
Joswig Andreas
LG Wuppertal
GER
1965
2:25,24
4./I
5
291
Heidersdorf Stefan
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1962
2:25,98
5./I
6
314
Lunden Rüdiger
OSC Waldniel
GER
1973
2:29,18
6./I
7
219
Hitzmann Dieter
VT Kempen 1859
GER
1957
2:50,38
7./I
8
442
Paffrath Adam
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1951
2:53,28
8./I
9
317
Bernhardt Joachim
Post SV Düsseldorf
GER
1948
3:03,18
9./I
aW
221
Zeidler Joachim
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1966
2:18,49
aW
283
Schuchardt Stefan
DJK SG Tackenberg
GER
1981
2:20,32
aW
319
Kombrink Dr. Erich
Pulheimer SC
GER
1950
2:52,53
aW
320
Schneider Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1949
3:13,33
aW
345
Friese Klaus-Dieter
STV Hünxe
GER
1941
DNF
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
443
Claßen Michael
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1986
2:11,65
1./I
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
aW
283
Schuchardt Stefan
DJK SG Tackenberg
GER
1981
2:20,32
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
315
Herschbach Stefan
OSC Waldniel
GER
1978
2:22,60
3./I
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
314
Lunden Rüdiger
OSC Waldniel
GER
1973
2:29,18
6./I
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
313
Lange Harald
OSC Waldniel
GER
1968
2:17,71
2./I
2
452
Joswig Andreas
LG Wuppertal
GER
1965
2:25,24
4./I
aW
221
Zeidler Joachim
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1966
2:18,49
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
291
Heidersdorf Stefan
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1962
2:25,98
5./I
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
219
Hitzmann Dieter
VT Kempen 1859
GER
1957
2:50,38
7./I
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
442
Paffrath Adam
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1951
2:53,28
8./I
aW
319
Kombrink Dr. Erich
Pulheimer SC
GER
1950
2:52,53
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
317
Bernhardt Joachim
Post SV Düsseldorf
GER
1948
3:03,18
9./I
aW
320
Schneider Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1949
3:13,33
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
aW
345
Friese Klaus-Dieter
STV Hünxe
GER
1941
DNF