60m Hürden Weibliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
704
Jalloh Hawa
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
8,72
1./III
2
537
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
RH
2003
8,91
1./I
3
306
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
8,93
2./III
4
665
Unger Antonia Milena
TV Wetzlar
HE
2002
9,15
3./III
5
716
Sölch Linn
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
9,17
4./III
6
440
Grimm Jessica
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2002
9,39
5./III
7
538
Stohner Elena
TG Worms
RH
2003
9,43
2./I
8
446
Rollepatz Emma
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2002
9,68
1./II
9
342
Peine Anna-Lena
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
9,69
3./I
10
253
Nabila Makkah
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2003
9,74
2./II
11
225
Zachartschuk Marina
Hünfelder SV
HE
2002
9,75
3./II
11
712
Ostkämper Lina Sophie
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2002
9,75
3./II
13
437
Wilhelm Sayana
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
9,78
5./II
14
485
Manneschmidt Madleen
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
2003
9,95
4./I
15
596
Barros Liliana
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2003
9,97
6./II
16
441
Malkomes Larissa
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2003
10,35
5./I
17
377
Klein Neila
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2003
10,41
6./III
18
345
Pojer Annabell
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
10,93
6./I
19
510
Kuppisch Frieda
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2003
11,75
7./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
537
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
RH
2003
8,91
2
538
Stohner Elena
TG Worms
RH
2003
9,43
3
342
Peine Anna-Lena
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
9,69
4
485
Manneschmidt Madleen
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
HE
2003
9,95
5
441
Malkomes Larissa
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2003
10,35
6
345
Pojer Annabell
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
10,93
7
510
Kuppisch Frieda
SV 98/07 Mannheim-Seckenheim
BA
2003
11,75
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
446
Rollepatz Emma
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2002
9,68
2
253
Nabila Makkah
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2003
9,74
3
225
Zachartschuk Marina
Hünfelder SV
HE
2002
9,75
3
712
Ostkämper Lina Sophie
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2002
9,75
5
437
Wilhelm Sayana
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
9,78
6
596
Barros Liliana
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2003
9,97
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
704
Jalloh Hawa
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
8,72
2
306
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
8,93
3
665
Unger Antonia Milena
TV Wetzlar
HE
2002
9,15
4
716
Sölch Linn
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
9,17
5
440
Grimm Jessica
LG Reinhardswald
HE
2002
9,39
6
377
Klein Neila
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2003
10,41