200m Männliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 16:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
373
Engel Robin
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2002
23,11
1./I
2
636
Gust Nico
TV Alzey
RH
2002
23,46
2./I
3
597
Bogs Sven
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2002
23,77
1./VI
4
372
Dombo Grady Luzayadio
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2002
23,84
1./II
5
254
Tsimopoulos Angelos
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2003
23,90
1./III
6
428
Markof Julian
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
24,09
1./VII
7
244
Arisa Jean
LAZ Gießen
HE
2002
24,32
2./VII
8
236
Schünemann Pablo
Königsteiner LV
HE
2002
24,34
1./IV
9
330
Keil Ben Philipp
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
24,51
2./II
9
615
Erpenbach Timothy
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach
RL
2002
24,51
2./VI
11
351
Sidiropoulos Theofilos
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
24,67
2./III
12
348
Robinson Kevin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
24,70
1./VIII
13
264
Volkmann Jonathan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2002
24,77
1./V
14
315
Foreshaw Marshellus
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
24,86
2./IV
14
698
Dietrich Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2002
24,86
2./IV
16
457
Driller Daag
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2002
25,06
3./VI
17
407
Schmid Fynn
LG Offenburg
BA
2003
25,09
2./V
18
228
Capriles Frederico
Königsteiner LV
HE
2002
25,10
3./I
19
602
Lürmann Etienne
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2003
25,20
2./VIII
20
409
Skupin-Alfa Malik
LG Offenburg
BA
2004
25,41
3./VII
21
499
Ansorge Colin
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2003
25,64
3./VIII
22
606
Scapin Leo
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2002
25,71
4./I
23
172
Pepra Jeff Nathan
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
25,73
3./V
24
563
Klink Elias
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2003
26,01
3./II
25
471
Mühlon Fabrizio
LG Sieg
RL
2002
26,23
4./VI
26
666
Wörner Kjell
TV Wetzlar
HE
2004
26,30
3./III
27
618
Holzweiler Niklas
TuS Kelsterbach
HE
2003
26,43
4./II
28
402
Konow Colin
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
HE
2003
27,44
4./IV
29
639
Keller Nik
TV Eppelheim
BA
2003
27,85
4./VII
30
638
Ehinger Philip
TV Bad Schwalbach
HE
2003
28,13
4./V
31
616
Wöll Finn
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach
RL
2003
29,06
4./VIII
610
Boseck Michael
TuS Dierdorf
RL
2003
DSQ
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
373
Engel Robin
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2002
23,11
2
636
Gust Nico
TV Alzey
RH
2002
23,46
3
228
Capriles Frederico
Königsteiner LV
HE
2002
25,10
4
606
Scapin Leo
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2002
25,71
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
372
Dombo Grady Luzayadio
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2002
23,84
2
330
Keil Ben Philipp
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
24,51
3
563
Klink Elias
TSG Wehrheim
HE
2003
26,01
4
618
Holzweiler Niklas
TuS Kelsterbach
HE
2003
26,43
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
254
Tsimopoulos Angelos
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2003
23,90
2
351
Sidiropoulos Theofilos
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
24,67
3
666
Wörner Kjell
TV Wetzlar
HE
2004
26,30
610
Boseck Michael
TuS Dierdorf
RL
2003
DSQ
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
236
Schünemann Pablo
Königsteiner LV
HE
2002
24,34
2
315
Foreshaw Marshellus
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
24,86
2
698
Dietrich Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2002
24,86
4
402
Konow Colin
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
HE
2003
27,44
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
264
Volkmann Jonathan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2002
24,77
2
407
Schmid Fynn
LG Offenburg
BA
2003
25,09
3
172
Pepra Jeff Nathan
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
25,73
4
638
Ehinger Philip
TV Bad Schwalbach
HE
2003
28,13
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
597
Bogs Sven
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2002
23,77
2
615
Erpenbach Timothy
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach
RL
2002
24,51
3
457
Driller Daag
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2002
25,06
4
471
Mühlon Fabrizio
LG Sieg
RL
2002
26,23
Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
428
Markof Julian
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2003
24,09
2
244
Arisa Jean
LAZ Gießen
HE
2002
24,32
3
409
Skupin-Alfa Malik
LG Offenburg
BA
2004
25,41
4
639
Keller Nik
TV Eppelheim
BA
2003
27,85
Zeitlauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
348
Robinson Kevin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
24,70
2
602
Lürmann Etienne
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
2003
25,20
3
499
Ansorge Colin
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2003
25,64
4
616
Wöll Finn
TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach
RL
2003
29,06