200m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.01.2019 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
375
Kake Gassimou
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1997
21,83
1./I
2
420
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1995
21,88
1./III
3
576
Breitkopf Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1997
22,03
2./I
4
671
Bürckel Fabian
USC Mainz
RH
1999
22,17
1./II
5
612
Lahr Alexander
TuS Dierdorf
RL
1994
22,23
1./IV
6
445
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1994
22,63
2./II
7
447
Roos Daniel
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1990
22,70
2./III
8
227
Brunnenberg Christian
Königsteiner LV
HE
1999
22,78
1./VII
9
474
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
RL
1996
22,89
1./V
10
262
Mockenhaupt Jonas
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1994
23,03
1./VI
11
257
Hamacher Florian
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1998
23,05
2./V
12
334
Leissner Nicolas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
23,09
3./III
13
683
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
RH
1999
23,15
2./VI
14
251
Wohlfart Jonas
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
1993
23,34
2./IV
15
287
Trabitzsch Niclas
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
HE
1998
23,50
3./V
16
620
Butifar Stefano
TuS Kriftel
HE
1998
23,90
3./I
17
652
Franz Niklas
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
1999
24,01
3./II
18
418
Flach Robin
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1998
24,05
2./VII
19
207
Ferreira Doria Felipe
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1996
24,07
3./VII
20
464
Fuhrmann Moritz
LG Seligenstadt
HE
1995
24,19
3./IV
21
426
Leiacker Dirk
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1999
24,51
4./IV
22
477
Wardein Simon
LG Sieg
RL
1997
24,85
4./III
23
173
Menshausen Alexander
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
24,89
4./II
24
393
Weber Frederic
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1999
24,94
3./VI
25
628
Ihlefeld Nils
TV 1886 Okriftel
HE
1996
25,37
4./V
26
632
Miebes Simon-Pascal
TV 1886 Okriftel
HE
1993
25,51
4./VI
530
Eufinger Jonas
TG Camberg
HE
1999
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
375
Kake Gassimou
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1997
21,83
2
576
Breitkopf Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1997
22,03
3
620
Butifar Stefano
TuS Kriftel
HE
1998
23,90
530
Eufinger Jonas
TG Camberg
HE
1999
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
671
Bürckel Fabian
USC Mainz
RH
1999
22,17
2
445
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1994
22,63
3
652
Franz Niklas
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
1999
24,01
4
173
Menshausen Alexander
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
24,89
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
420
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1995
21,88
2
447
Roos Daniel
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1990
22,70
3
334
Leissner Nicolas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
23,09
4
477
Wardein Simon
LG Sieg
RL
1997
24,85
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
612
Lahr Alexander
TuS Dierdorf
RL
1994
22,23
2
251
Wohlfart Jonas
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
BY
1993
23,34
3
464
Fuhrmann Moritz
LG Seligenstadt
HE
1995
24,19
4
426
Leiacker Dirk
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1999
24,51
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
474
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
RL
1996
22,89
2
257
Hamacher Florian
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1998
23,05
3
287
Trabitzsch Niclas
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
HE
1998
23,50
4
628
Ihlefeld Nils
TV 1886 Okriftel
HE
1996
25,37
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
262
Mockenhaupt Jonas
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1994
23,03
2
683
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
RH
1999
23,15
3
393
Weber Frederic
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1999
24,94
4
632
Miebes Simon-Pascal
TV 1886 Okriftel
HE
1993
25,51
Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
227
Brunnenberg Christian
Königsteiner LV
HE
1999
22,78
2
418
Flach Robin
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1998
24,05
3
207
Ferreira Doria Felipe
ASC Darmstadt
HE
1996
24,07