4x100m Weibliche Jugend U14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.02.2020 09:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Erzgebirge #3
Schuerer, Leonie (2007); Beer, Lotta Pauline (2007); Aurich, Emilia (2007); Mehlhorn, Alana (2008);
SN
54,36
1./I
2
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz #2
Vogt, Virginia (2008); Deistler, Helene (2008); Ludwig, Henrike (2008); Lentz, Sarah (2008);
SN
57,11
1./III
3
StG Freiberg #1
Opitz, Enna (2008); Kemter, Ayleen (2008); Schmitz, Frieda (2007); Mai, Annika (2008);
SN
57,51
2./III
4
StG Erzgebirge #4
Päßler, Sandy (2007); Fenzl, Florentine (2007); Reichel, Almut (2008); Huhn, Magdalena (2007);
SN
58,75
3./III
5
StG Freiberg #2
Lorenz, Clea (2008); Hagen, Julia (2007); Heinrich, Marlene (2008); Rissom, Katharina (2008);
SN
59,24
1./II
6
StG Erzgebirge #1
Göbicke-Teichert, Florentine (2007); Sattler, Mirja (2008); Strohbach, Lina Abigail (2008); Zahajsky, Lina (2008);
SN
60,40
2./II
7
SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg e.V.
Möbius, Stella (2008); Brühl, Amelie (2008); Pegorer, Josephine (2007); Kunze, Julienne (2007);
SN
60,59
2./I
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz #3
Pech, Anna Sophie (2007); Hanisch, Kiara (2007); Utassy, Emmy (2007); Schönfelder, Luisa (2007);
SN
disq.
IWR R.:170.7
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz #1
Schnabl, Fiona (2007); Walther, Leni Paulina (2007); Kurzawa, Shira (2007); Schlett, Zora (2008);
SN
disq.
IWR R.:163.3a
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Erzgebirge #3
Schuerer, Leonie (2007); Beer, Lotta Pauline (2007); Aurich, Emilia (2007); Mehlhorn, Alana (2008);
SN
54,36
2
SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg e.V.
Möbius, Stella (2008); Brühl, Amelie (2008); Pegorer, Josephine (2007); Kunze, Julienne (2007);
SN
60,59
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz #3
Pech, Anna Sophie (2007); Hanisch, Kiara (2007); Utassy, Emmy (2007); Schönfelder, Luisa (2007);
SN
disq.
IWR R.:170.7
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Freiberg #2
Lorenz, Clea (2008); Hagen, Julia (2007); Heinrich, Marlene (2008); Rissom, Katharina (2008);
SN
59,24
2
StG Erzgebirge #1
Göbicke-Teichert, Florentine (2007); Sattler, Mirja (2008); Strohbach, Lina Abigail (2008); Zahajsky, Lina (2008);
SN
60,40
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz #1
Schnabl, Fiona (2007); Walther, Leni Paulina (2007); Kurzawa, Shira (2007); Schlett, Zora (2008);
SN
disq.
IWR R.:163.3a
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz #2
Vogt, Virginia (2008); Deistler, Helene (2008); Ludwig, Henrike (2008); Lentz, Sarah (2008);
SN
57,11
2
StG Freiberg #1
Opitz, Enna (2008); Kemter, Ayleen (2008); Schmitz, Frieda (2007); Mai, Annika (2008);
SN
57,51
3
StG Erzgebirge #4
Päßler, Sandy (2007); Fenzl, Florentine (2007); Reichel, Almut (2008); Huhn, Magdalena (2007);
SN
58,75