Weitsprung Zone Kinder W11 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.01.2019 11:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
341
Schlett Zora
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
4,22
1./I
3,89
x
3,98
4,22
x
4,22
2
333
Ludwig Henrike
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
4,13
2./I
4,00
3,39
4,07
4,13
3,93
3,85
3
411
Grämer Johanna
Freiberger PSV
SN
2008
4,10
3./I
3,81
4,04
3,91
3,95
3,93
4,10
4
366
Winkler Emely
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
SN
2008
4,08
4./I
4,03
4,08
4,03
3,75
3,97
3,79
5
330
Lentz Sarah
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
4,03
5./I
3,89
3,98
4,03
3,30
3,53
3,61
6
408
Möbius Stella
SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg
SN
2008
4,00
6./I
3,85
3,77
4,00
3,77
3,80
3,81
7
394
Reichel Almut
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2008
3,95
7./I
3,71
3,89
3,94
3,95
3,86
3,92
8
490
Tiefholz Joy
SG Motor Thurm
SN
2008
3,89
8./I
3,89
3,83
3,69
3,45
3,75
3,88
9
417
Opitz Enna
Freiberger PSV
SN
2008
3,88
9./I
3,88
3,85
3,51
10
352
Vogt Virginia
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
3,88
10./I
3,88
3,84
3,59
11
501
Krebeck Josephine
LG Vogtland
SN
2008
3,84
11./I
3,65
3,62
3,84
12
430
Schulz Anneli
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
SN
2008
3,83
12./I
3,66
3,83
3,79
13
500
Rahnfeld Mia
LG Vogtland
SN
2008
3,83
13./I
3,79
3,83
3,48
14
375
Fischer Angelina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2008
3,79
14./I
3,79
3,71
3,69
15
498
Hartnuß Alina
LG Vogtland
SN
2008
3,69
15./I
3,63
3,69
3,53
16
388
Mehlhorn Alana
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2008
3,68
16./I
3,52
3,50
3,68
17
415
Mai Annika
Freiberger PSV
SN
2008
3,67
17./I
3,67
3,65
3,58
18
316
Heinrich Marlene
SV Einheit Bräunsdorf
SN
2008
3,67
18./I
3,46
3,67
3,15
19
320
Deistler Helene
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
3,58
19./I
3,58
3,34
3,56
20
414
Lorenz Clea
Freiberger PSV
SN
2008
3,57
20./I
3,44
3,57
3,57
21
464
Müller Mila
LV Mittweida 09
SN
2008
3,52
21./I
3,36
3,05
3,52
22
404
Strohbach Lina Abigail
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2008
3,12
22./I
x
3,12
x
350
Ullmann Lina Carolin
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
437
Golze Mia
LV Olympia Kirchberg
SN
2008
DNS
./I