Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Jugend W13 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.01.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
331
Lindner Heidi
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2006
8,48
q
1./IV
2
413
Lehmann Jessica
Freiberger PSV
SN
2006
8,52
q
1./I
3
488
Pfeifer Pauline
SG Motor Thurm
SN
2006
8,68
q
1./III
4
446
Jentzsch Lina
LG Mittweida
SN
2006
8,71
q
2./I
5
423
Tilch Sarah
TVL Freiberg
SN
2006
8,83
q
2./III
6
495
Köhler Lilly
LG Vogtland
SN
2006
8,83
q
3./III
7
505
Storm Jessica
SV Rotation Weißenborn
SN
2006
8,83
4./III
8
312
Wenzel Isabell
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
SN
2006
8,84
1./II
8
314
Stange Josefine
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
SN
2006
8,84
2./IV
10
405
Tippmann Lina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2006
9,09
3./I
11
418
Selcuktekin Anna
Freiberger PSV
SN
2006
9,10
2./II
12
439
Mertin Anne
LV Olympia Kirchberg
SN
2006
9,13
3./IV
13
304
Agsten Jette
SG Adelsberg
SN
2006
9,14
4./IV
14
453
Storl Lea
LG Mittweida
SN
2006
9,21
3./II
15
371
Böhm Lara
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2006
9,37
5./IV
16
360
Heinz Fanny
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
SN
2006
9,39
4./I
17
395
Richter Nora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2006
9,55
5./III
aW
303
Láchová Tereza
JAC Brno
 
2006
9,03
522
Sommer Luise
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
2006
DNS
520
Schubert Vanessa
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
2006
DNS
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
413
Lehmann Jessica
Freiberger PSV
SN
2006
8,52
q
2
446
Jentzsch Lina
LG Mittweida
SN
2006
8,71
q
3
405
Tippmann Lina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2006
9,09
4
360
Heinz Fanny
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
SN
2006
9,39
aW
303
Láchová Tereza
JAC Brno
 
2006
9,03
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
312
Wenzel Isabell
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
SN
2006
8,84
2
418
Selcuktekin Anna
Freiberger PSV
SN
2006
9,10
3
453
Storl Lea
LG Mittweida
SN
2006
9,21
522
Sommer Luise
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
2006
DNS
520
Schubert Vanessa
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
2006
DNS
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
488
Pfeifer Pauline
SG Motor Thurm
SN
2006
8,68
q
2
423
Tilch Sarah
TVL Freiberg
SN
2006
8,83
q
3
495
Köhler Lilly
LG Vogtland
SN
2006
8,83
q
4
505
Storm Jessica
SV Rotation Weißenborn
SN
2006
8,83
5
395
Richter Nora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2006
9,55
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
331
Lindner Heidi
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2006
8,48
q
2
314
Stange Josefine
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
SN
2006
8,84
3
439
Mertin Anne
LV Olympia Kirchberg
SN
2006
9,13
4
304
Agsten Jette
SG Adelsberg
SN
2006
9,14
5
371
Böhm Lara
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2006
9,37