Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Hürden Jugend W13 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.01.2019 11:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
331
Lindner Heidi
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2006
10,20
q
1./IV
2
413
Lehmann Jessica
Freiberger PSV
SN
2006
10,35
q
2./IV
3
453
Storl Lea
LG Mittweida
SN
2006
10,99
q
1./III
4
446
Jentzsch Lina
LG Mittweida
SN
2006
11,15
q
1./II
5
431
Thierfelder Lena
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
SN
2006
11,31
q
2./II
6
455
Vasold Jannika
LG Mittweida
SN
2006
11,37
q
2./III
7
505
Storm Jessica
SV Rotation Weißenborn
SN
2006
11,40
3./IV
8
449
Müller Kira
LG Mittweida
SN
2006
11,56
1./I
9
304
Agsten Jette
SG Adelsberg
SN
2006
11,62
3./II
10
418
Selcuktekin Anna
Freiberger PSV
SN
2006
11,63
2./I
11
314
Stange Josefine
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
SN
2006
11,76
4./IV
12
342
Schmidt Ashley-Ann
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2006
11,91
3./I
12
495
Köhler Lilly
LG Vogtland
SN
2006
11,91
3./III
14
318
Arnold Carolina
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2006
12,75
4./I
aW
303
Láchová Tereza
JAC Brno
 
2006
DNF
520
Schubert Vanessa
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
2006
DNS
488
Pfeifer Pauline
SG Motor Thurm
SN
2006
DNS
522
Sommer Luise
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
2006
DNS
313
Berndt Franziska
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
SN
2006
DNS
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
449
Müller Kira
LG Mittweida
SN
2006
11,56
2
418
Selcuktekin Anna
Freiberger PSV
SN
2006
11,63
3
342
Schmidt Ashley-Ann
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2006
11,91
4
318
Arnold Carolina
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2006
12,75
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
446
Jentzsch Lina
LG Mittweida
SN
2006
11,15
q
2
431
Thierfelder Lena
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
SN
2006
11,31
q
3
304
Agsten Jette
SG Adelsberg
SN
2006
11,62
520
Schubert Vanessa
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
2006
DNS
488
Pfeifer Pauline
SG Motor Thurm
SN
2006
DNS
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
453
Storl Lea
LG Mittweida
SN
2006
10,99
q
2
455
Vasold Jannika
LG Mittweida
SN
2006
11,37
q
3
495
Köhler Lilly
LG Vogtland
SN
2006
11,91
522
Sommer Luise
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
2006
DNS
313
Berndt Franziska
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
SN
2006
DNS
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
331
Lindner Heidi
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2006
10,20
q
2
413
Lehmann Jessica
Freiberger PSV
SN
2006
10,35
q
3
505
Storm Jessica
SV Rotation Weißenborn
SN
2006
11,40
4
314
Stange Josefine
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
SN
2006
11,76
aW
303
Láchová Tereza
JAC Brno
 
2006
DNF