Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Hürden Jugend W13 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.02.2020 11:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
957
Schnabl Fiona
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2007
10,04
q
1./II
2
126
Gärtner Letje
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
SN
2007
10,26
q
1./I
3
941
Kurzawa Shira
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2007
10,47
q
2./I
4
96
Huhn Magdalena
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
SN
2007
10,53
q
3./I
5
934
Hanisch Kiara
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2007
10,58
q
1./III
6
55
Queck Lucy
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
SN
2007
10,74
q
2./III
7
982
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2007
10,82
2./II
8
968
Utassy Emmy
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2007
11,18
3./III
9
922
Hagen Julia
SV Einheit Bräunsdorf
SN
2007
11,22
4./III
10
40
Schmitz Frieda
Freiberger PSV
SN
2007
11,23
4./I
11
919
Pfeiffer Suki
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
SN
2007
11,53
3./II
993
Horn Scarlett
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2007
n.a.
959
Schönfelder Luisa
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2007
n.a.
73
Ulbricht Pia
LG Mittweida
SN
2007
n.a.
951
Pech Anna Sophie
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2007
n.a.
94
Gerlach Marlene
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
SN
2007
n.a.
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
126
Gärtner Letje
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
SN
2007
10,26
q
2
941
Kurzawa Shira
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2007
10,47
q
3
96
Huhn Magdalena
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
SN
2007
10,53
q
4
40
Schmitz Frieda
Freiberger PSV
SN
2007
11,23
959
Schönfelder Luisa
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2007
n.a.
951
Pech Anna Sophie
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2007
n.a.
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
957
Schnabl Fiona
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2007
10,04
q
2
982
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2007
10,82
3
919
Pfeiffer Suki
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
SN
2007
11,53
73
Ulbricht Pia
LG Mittweida
SN
2007
n.a.
94
Gerlach Marlene
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
SN
2007
n.a.
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
934
Hanisch Kiara
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2007
10,58
q
2
55
Queck Lucy
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
SN
2007
10,74
q
3
968
Utassy Emmy
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2007
11,18
4
922
Hagen Julia
SV Einheit Bräunsdorf
SN
2007
11,22
993
Horn Scarlett
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2007
n.a.