Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Jugend W12 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.01.2019 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
507
Kruse Nelly
SV Sachsen Werdau
SN
2007
8,64
q
1./I
2
429
Reiland Kiara
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
SN
2007
8,78
q
2./I
3
311
Trommler Sissy
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
SN
2007
8,86
q
1./II
4
472
Fenzl Florentine
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
SN
2007
9,04
q
1./III
5
368
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2007
9,05
q
2./II
6
473
Gerlach Marlene
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
SN
2007
9,06
q
2./III
7
454
Ulbricht Pia
LG Mittweida
SN
2007
9,11
3./I
8
351
Utassy Emmy
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2007
9,18
4./I
9
369
Bannier Marie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2007
9,19
5./I
10
353
Walther Leni
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2007
9,26
3./II
11
475
Huhn Magdalena
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
SN
2007
9,29
3./III
12
514
Lepsien Annabelle
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
2007
9,32
4./II
13
447
Kahlert Anny
LG Mittweida
SN
2007
9,33
4./III
14
379
Jähn Felicitas
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2007
9,35
5./III
15
381
Kramer Theresa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2007
9,37
6./I
16
336
Nessmann Lara
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2007
9,58
6./III
401
Schürer Leonie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2007
DNS
337
Pech Anna Sophie
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2007
DNS
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
507
Kruse Nelly
SV Sachsen Werdau
SN
2007
8,64
q
2
429
Reiland Kiara
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
SN
2007
8,78
q
3
454
Ulbricht Pia
LG Mittweida
SN
2007
9,11
4
351
Utassy Emmy
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2007
9,18
5
369
Bannier Marie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2007
9,19
6
381
Kramer Theresa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2007
9,37
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
311
Trommler Sissy
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
SN
2007
8,86
q
2
368
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2007
9,05
q
3
353
Walther Leni
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2007
9,26
4
514
Lepsien Annabelle
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
2007
9,32
401
Schürer Leonie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2007
DNS
337
Pech Anna Sophie
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2007
DNS
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
472
Fenzl Florentine
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
SN
2007
9,04
q
2
473
Gerlach Marlene
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
SN
2007
9,06
q
3
475
Huhn Magdalena
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
SN
2007
9,29
4
447
Kahlert Anny
LG Mittweida
SN
2007
9,33
5
379
Jähn Felicitas
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2007
9,35
6
336
Nessmann Lara
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2007
9,58