Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Hürden Jugend W12 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.02.2020 11:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Opitz Enna
Freiberger PSV
SN
2008
10,04
q
1./II
2
121
Rahnfeld Mia
LG Vogtland
SN
2008
10,08
q
1./I
3
115
Tiefholz Joy Amalia
SG Motor Thurm
SN
2008
10,09
q
1./III
4
955
Schlett Zora
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
10,10
q
2./III
5
38
Mai Annika
Freiberger PSV
SN
2008
10,19
q
2./I
5
969
Vogt Virginia
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
10,19
q
1./IV
7
120
Hartnuß Alina
LG Vogtland
SN
2008
10,24
2./II
8
967
Ullmann Lina Carolin
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
10,31
3./II
9
942
Lentz Sarah
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
10,52
2./IV
10
932
Haase Lina
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
10,65
3./III
11
945
Ludwig Henrike
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
10,67
4./III
12
2
Mehlhorn Alana
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2008
10,70
3./IV
13
5
Reichel Almut
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2008
10,82
4./II
14
35
Kemter Ayleen
Freiberger PSV
SN
2008
11,02
3./I
15
926
Bespaluk Michelle
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
11,25
4./I
16
16
Strohbach Lina Abigail
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2008
11,41
5./III
17
971
Winterroth Hanna
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
11,45
5./II
18
981
Winkler Emely
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
SN
2008
12,20
5./I
929
Brandl Rike
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
n.a.
9
Scherf Elena
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2008
n.a.
930
Deistler Helene
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
n.a.
45
Rissom Katharina
TVL Freiberg
SN
2008
n.a.
21
Zahajsky Lina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2008
n.a.
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
121
Rahnfeld Mia
LG Vogtland
SN
2008
10,08
q
2
38
Mai Annika
Freiberger PSV
SN
2008
10,19
q
3
35
Kemter Ayleen
Freiberger PSV
SN
2008
11,02
4
926
Bespaluk Michelle
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
11,25
5
981
Winkler Emely
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
SN
2008
12,20
930
Deistler Helene
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
n.a.
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Opitz Enna
Freiberger PSV
SN
2008
10,04
q
2
120
Hartnuß Alina
LG Vogtland
SN
2008
10,24
3
967
Ullmann Lina Carolin
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
10,31
4
5
Reichel Almut
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2008
10,82
5
971
Winterroth Hanna
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
11,45
45
Rissom Katharina
TVL Freiberg
SN
2008
n.a.
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
115
Tiefholz Joy Amalia
SG Motor Thurm
SN
2008
10,09
q
2
955
Schlett Zora
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
10,10
q
3
932
Haase Lina
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
10,65
4
945
Ludwig Henrike
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
10,67
5
16
Strohbach Lina Abigail
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2008
11,41
21
Zahajsky Lina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2008
n.a.
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
969
Vogt Virginia
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
10,19
q
2
942
Lentz Sarah
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
10,52
3
2
Mehlhorn Alana
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2008
10,70
929
Brandl Rike
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
n.a.
9
Scherf Elena
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2008
n.a.