Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Jugend M12 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.02.2020 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
946
Müller Joel Maurice
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
8,72
q
1./III
2
136
Rölle Noah
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
2008
8,78
q
1./I
3
82
Rössler Christoph
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e.V.
SN
2008
8,81
q
1./II
4
953
Reiter Josiah
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
8,92
q
2./I
5
63
Reinert Toni
LV Olympia Kirchberg
SN
2008
9,07
q
2./II
6
101
Scheu Oskar
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
SN
2008
9,13
q
3./I
7
935
Hanschmann Oskar
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
9,19
3./II
8
79
Meyer Nick
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e.V.
SN
2008
9,33
2./III
9
50
Weider Karl Konstantin
TVL Freiberg
SN
2008
9,38
3./III
9
936
Istamulov Vakha
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
9,38
4./I
11
943
Lindner Naven
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
9,57
4./III
12
132
Meier Eric
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
2008
9,72
4./II
949
Neumann Pascal
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
n.a.
939
Kreher Jaimito
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
n.a.
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
136
Rölle Noah
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
2008
8,78
q
2
953
Reiter Josiah
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
8,92
q
3
101
Scheu Oskar
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
SN
2008
9,13
q
4
936
Istamulov Vakha
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
9,38
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
82
Rössler Christoph
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e.V.
SN
2008
8,81
q
2
63
Reinert Toni
LV Olympia Kirchberg
SN
2008
9,07
q
3
935
Hanschmann Oskar
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
9,19
4
132
Meier Eric
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
2008
9,72
939
Kreher Jaimito
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
n.a.
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
946
Müller Joel Maurice
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
8,72
q
2
79
Meyer Nick
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e.V.
SN
2008
9,33
3
50
Weider Karl Konstantin
TVL Freiberg
SN
2008
9,38
4
943
Lindner Naven
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
9,57
949
Neumann Pascal
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
n.a.