Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Hürden Jugend M12 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.02.2020 11:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
953
Reiter Josiah
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
9,81
q
1./III
2
946
Müller Joel Maurice
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
9,97
q
1./II
3
101
Scheu Oskar
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
SN
2008
10,09
q
2./II
4
82
Rössler Christoph
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e.V.
SN
2008
10,49
q
2./III
5
939
Kreher Jaimito
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
10,59
q
3./II
6
114
Schmidt Erik
SG Motor Thurm
SN
2008
10,75
q
1./I
7
943
Lindner Naven
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
10,77
2./I
8
84
Ulland Paul
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e.V.
SN
2008
10,82
4./II
9
935
Hanschmann Oskar
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
10,84
3./I
10
936
Istamulov Vakha
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
10,90
4./I
11
63
Reinert Toni
LV Olympia Kirchberg
SN
2008
11,13
5./I
12
34
Höhne Raoul
Freiberger PSV
SN
2008
11,96
3./III
949
Neumann Pascal
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
abg.
50
Weider Karl Konstantin
TVL Freiberg
SN
2008
n.a.
999
Lindner Max-Luis
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2008
n.a.
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
114
Schmidt Erik
SG Motor Thurm
SN
2008
10,75
q
2
943
Lindner Naven
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
10,77
3
935
Hanschmann Oskar
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
10,84
4
936
Istamulov Vakha
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
10,90
5
63
Reinert Toni
LV Olympia Kirchberg
SN
2008
11,13
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
946
Müller Joel Maurice
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
9,97
q
2
101
Scheu Oskar
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
SN
2008
10,09
q
3
939
Kreher Jaimito
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
10,59
q
4
84
Ulland Paul
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e.V.
SN
2008
10,82
999
Lindner Max-Luis
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2008
n.a.
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
953
Reiter Josiah
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
9,81
q
2
82
Rössler Christoph
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e.V.
SN
2008
10,49
q
3
34
Höhne Raoul
Freiberger PSV
SN
2008
11,96
949
Neumann Pascal
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
abg.
50
Weider Karl Konstantin
TVL Freiberg
SN
2008
n.a.