Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
50m Kinder M10 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.01.2019 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
518
Reich Bastian
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
2009
7.97
q
1./III
2
305
Eibner Moritz
SG Adelsberg
SN
2009
8.03
q
1./II
3
403
Sternitzky Tim
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2009
8.05
q
2./III
4
409
Näther Lenny
SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg
SN
2009
8.13
q
3./III
5
315
Hagen Felix
SV Einheit Bräunsdorf
SN
2009
8.16
q
2./II
6
400
Schönfelder Max
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2009
8.23
q
1./I
7
426
Brückner Felix
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
SN
2009
8.24
3./II
8
467
Nowak Janek
SV Mühlbach
SN
2009
8.30
4./II
9
328
Koch Luca
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2009
8.35
4./III
10
332
Listner Lance
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2009
8.36
5./II
11
442
Lampert Jonas
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
SN
2010
8.42
5./III
12
483
Kadner Simon
SG Motor Thurm
SN
2009
8.55
2./I
13
512
Hiekel Jerome
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
2009
8.57
3./I
14
306
Heinze Elias
SG Adelsberg
SN
2009
8.69
4./I
15
327
Kiebach Luca
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2009
8.83
5./I
16
355
Preißer Jonathan
Döbelner SC
SN
2009
8.88
6./III
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
400
Schönfelder Max
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2009
8.23
q
2
483
Kadner Simon
SG Motor Thurm
SN
2009
8.55
3
512
Hiekel Jerome
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
2009
8.57
4
306
Heinze Elias
SG Adelsberg
SN
2009
8.69
5
327
Kiebach Luca
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2009
8.83
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
305
Eibner Moritz
SG Adelsberg
SN
2009
8.03
q
2
315
Hagen Felix
SV Einheit Bräunsdorf
SN
2009
8.16
q
3
426
Brückner Felix
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
SN
2009
8.24
4
467
Nowak Janek
SV Mühlbach
SN
2009
8.30
5
332
Listner Lance
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2009
8.36
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
518
Reich Bastian
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
2009
7.97
q
2
403
Sternitzky Tim
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2009
8.05
q
3
409
Näther Lenny
SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg
SN
2009
8.13
q
4
328
Koch Luca
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2009
8.35
5
442
Lampert Jonas
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
SN
2010
8.42
6
355
Preißer Jonathan
Döbelner SC
SN
2009
8.88