Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Hürden Kinder M10 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.02.2020 10:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
44
Nobst Janne
TVL Freiberg
SN
2010
11,07
q
1./I
2
933
Hahn Florian
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2010
11,22
q
2./I
2
966
Theiss Matti
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2010
11,22
q
1./III
4
49
Wagner Nils
TVL Freiberg
SN
2010
11,48
q
1./II
5
133
Mokk Dennis
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
2010
11,66
q
2./II
6
95
Heinzel Jaro
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
SN
2010
11,92
q
2./III
7
90
Andreas Moritz
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
SN
2010
12,10
3./I
8
116
Hummel Kai
Treuener LV
SN
2010
12,19
3./III
9
41
Tschikov Alexander
Freiberger PSV
SN
2010
12,29
4./I
10
15
Sieber Ernst
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2010
12,33
5./I
11
950
Pansa Gabriel
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2010
12,61
3./II
12
7
Rudolph Linus
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2010
12,68
4./III
13
64
Fleischer Ben
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
SN
2010
12,88
4./II
14
131
Lenk John Lennert
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
2010
13,27
5./III
15
75
Schiwek Felipe
LV Mittweida 09
SN
2010
13,30
5./II
16
925
Bertram Raphael
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2010
13,43
6./II
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
44
Nobst Janne
TVL Freiberg
SN
2010
11,07
q
2
933
Hahn Florian
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2010
11,22
q
3
90
Andreas Moritz
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
SN
2010
12,10
4
41
Tschikov Alexander
Freiberger PSV
SN
2010
12,29
5
15
Sieber Ernst
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2010
12,33
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
49
Wagner Nils
TVL Freiberg
SN
2010
11,48
q
2
133
Mokk Dennis
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
2010
11,66
q
3
950
Pansa Gabriel
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2010
12,61
4
64
Fleischer Ben
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
SN
2010
12,88
5
75
Schiwek Felipe
LV Mittweida 09
SN
2010
13,30
6
925
Bertram Raphael
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2010
13,43
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
966
Theiss Matti
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2010
11,22
q
2
95
Heinzel Jaro
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
SN
2010
11,92
q
3
116
Hummel Kai
Treuener LV
SN
2010
12,19
4
7
Rudolph Linus
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2010
12,68
5
131
Lenk John Lennert
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
SN
2010
13,27