Hochsprung W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
02.02.2020 09:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
Info
1
115
Tiefholz Joy Amalia
SG Motor Thurm
SN
2008
1,43
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
2
984
Beer Lotta Pauline
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2007
1,40
2./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
980
Stopp Marie
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
SN
2007
1,37
3./I
-
O
O
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
4
919
Pfeiffer Suki
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
SN
2007
1,34
4./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
5
982
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2007
1,28
5./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
45
Rissom Katharina
TVL Freiberg
SN
2008
1,25
6./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
948
Nessmann Lara Maria
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2007
1,25
6./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
31
Möbius Stella
SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg
SN
2008
1,25
8./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
13
Schöne Lucienne
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2007
1,20
9./I
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
27
Gutermuth Stella
SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg
SN
2008
1,15
10./I
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
922
Hagen Julia
SV Einheit Bräunsdorf
SN
2007
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
Info
1
984
Beer Lotta Pauline
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2007
1,40
2./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
2
980
Stopp Marie
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
SN
2007
1,37
3./I
-
O
O
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
3
919
Pfeiffer Suki
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
SN
2007
1,34
4./I
-
-
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
4
982
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2007
1,28
5./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
948
Nessmann Lara Maria
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2007
1,25
6./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
13
Schöne Lucienne
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2007
1,20
9./I
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
922
Hagen Julia
SV Einheit Bräunsdorf
SN
2007
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
Info
1
115
Tiefholz Joy Amalia
SG Motor Thurm
SN
2008
1,43
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
2
45
Rissom Katharina
TVL Freiberg
SN
2008
1,25
6./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
31
Möbius Stella
SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg
SN
2008
1,25
8./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
27
Gutermuth Stella
SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg
SN
2008
1,15
10./I
XXO
XXX