60m Jugend W13 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.01.2019 12:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
279
Schwesig Johanna
TV Germania Obermaubach
GER
2006
8,35
1./VIII
2
263
Kresken Sophia
TuS Wesseling
GER
2006
8,44
2./VIII
3
181
Schatz Samita
Pulheimer SC
GER
2006
8,51
1./III
4
226
Kuß Emilia
Turnverein Erkelenz
GER
2006
8,77
1./VII
5
141
Lutz Paula
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
8,80
2./VII
6
126
Gorißen Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
8,82
3./VII
7
277
Kaldenbach Lea
TV Germania Obermaubach
GER
2006
8,86
3./VIII
8
256
Schubert Johanna
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
8,87
1./I
9
136
Klemm Caitlin
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
8,96
1./IV
10
107
Beugels Anna
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
8,97
4./VII
11
22
Schmitz Mia
ASV Köln
GER
2006
9,02
5./VII
12
28
Wendland Malina
ASV Köln
GER
2006
9,04
2./III
13
92
Schmidt Angelina
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
9,09
2./I
14
243
Heil Emma
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
9,11
1./II
15
58
Majer Maxima
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
9,14
4./VIII
16
130
Hellmich Karoline
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
9,19
1./VI
17
221
Raudies Annika
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2006
9,20
3./I
18
265
Peters Alina
TuS Wesseling
GER
2006
9,22
3./III
19
165
Teusch Marielle
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
9,28
2./VI
20
235
Rudolph Leandra
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2006
9,29
3./VI
21
101
Werner Paula
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2006
9,31
4./III
22
191
Schlesinger Joyce
SG Monheim
GER
2006
9,32
2./IV
23
218
Holz Lorena
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2006
9,35
2./II
24
102
Zeimetz Finja
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2006
9,37
4./I
25
30
Wingen Alina
ASV Köln
GER
2006
9,39
1./V
25
151
Röper Paulina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
9,39
4./VI
27
91
Ozog Sophia
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
9,40
3./IV
28
211
Schlatmann Luzie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2006
9,45
2./V
29
231
Peter Klara
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2006
9,52
3./V
30
143
Metzdorf Lina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
9,61
5./III
31
6
Gupta Ivanna
ASV Köln
IND
2006
9,69
4./IV
32
39
Koch Merle
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2006
10,12
4./V
33
14
Lang Sophie
ASV Köln
GER
2006
10,24
3./II
34
94
Hillesheim Sara
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2006
10,31
4./II
109
Bott Zoé
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
Can
262
Gillet Tara
TuS Wesseling
GER
2006
Can
275
Berkhauer Nele
TV Germania Obermaubach
GER
2006
Can
121
Fuß Carla
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
Can
110
Braun Emily
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
256
Schubert Johanna
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
8,87
2
92
Schmidt Angelina
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
9,09
3
221
Raudies Annika
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2006
9,20
4
102
Zeimetz Finja
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2006
9,37
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
243
Heil Emma
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
9,11
2
218
Holz Lorena
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2006
9,35
3
14
Lang Sophie
ASV Köln
GER
2006
10,24
4
94
Hillesheim Sara
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2006
10,31
109
Bott Zoé
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
181
Schatz Samita
Pulheimer SC
GER
2006
8,51
2
28
Wendland Malina
ASV Köln
GER
2006
9,04
3
265
Peters Alina
TuS Wesseling
GER
2006
9,22
4
101
Werner Paula
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2006
9,31
5
143
Metzdorf Lina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
9,61
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
136
Klemm Caitlin
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
8,96
2
191
Schlesinger Joyce
SG Monheim
GER
2006
9,32
3
91
Ozog Sophia
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
9,40
4
6
Gupta Ivanna
ASV Köln
IND
2006
9,69
262
Gillet Tara
TuS Wesseling
GER
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
30
Wingen Alina
ASV Köln
GER
2006
9,39
2
211
Schlatmann Luzie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2006
9,45
3
231
Peter Klara
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2006
9,52
4
39
Koch Merle
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2006
10,12
275
Berkhauer Nele
TV Germania Obermaubach
GER
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
130
Hellmich Karoline
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
9,19
2
165
Teusch Marielle
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
9,28
3
235
Rudolph Leandra
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2006
9,29
4
151
Röper Paulina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
9,39
121
Fuß Carla
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
226
Kuß Emilia
Turnverein Erkelenz
GER
2006
8,77
2
141
Lutz Paula
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
8,80
3
126
Gorißen Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
8,82
4
107
Beugels Anna
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
8,97
5
22
Schmitz Mia
ASV Köln
GER
2006
9,02
Zeitlauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
279
Schwesig Johanna
TV Germania Obermaubach
GER
2006
8,35
2
263
Kresken Sophia
TuS Wesseling
GER
2006
8,44
3
277
Kaldenbach Lea
TV Germania Obermaubach
GER
2006
8,86
4
58
Majer Maxima
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
9,14
110
Braun Emily
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
Can