60m Jugend W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.01.2019 11:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
124
Gomann Greta
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
8,88
1./VII
2
4
Freyer Anna
ASV Köln
GER
2007
8,99
2./VII
3
213
Weber Merle
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
9,06
3./VII
4
223
Seibert Isabelle
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
9,18
1./II
5
12
Kusmanow Greta
ASV Köln
GER
2007
9,30
1./VI
6
222
Schlößer Lilli
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
9,33
1./III
7
144
Neukirch Marlene
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
9,36
1./V
8
23
Schoepgens Eleni
ASV Köln
GER
2007
9,37
4./VII
9
225
Zottmann Jette
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
9,38
2./V
10
86
Biesenbach Sophia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
9,62
2./III
11
154
Saße Cornelia Aimi
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
9,68
3./V
12
98
Schröder Maray
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2007
9,69
1./I
12
104
Albold Valea
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
9,69
3./III
14
224
Temburg Lara
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
9,72
2./II
15
207
Rommel Mila Maria
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
9,75
2./VI
16
10
Koesters Josephine
ASV Köln
GER
2007
9,77
1./IV
17
21
Plunder Annabel
ASV Köln
GER
2007
9,97
4./V
18
11
Kräker Luisa
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,03
4./III
19
198
Derwort Anna
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
10,05
3./VI
20
254
Rodionov Katharina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
10,14
2./I
20
296
Schumacher Sarah
TuS Wesseling
GER
2007
10,14
3./II
22
26
Trierscheidt Linn
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,15
3./I
22
227
Behle Joanna
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2007
10,15
2./IV
24
212
Zeising Lene
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
10,17
4./VI
25
112
Bünger Sarah
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
10,24
3./IV
26
96
Schmitz Isabel Maria
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2007
10,33
4./IV
27
93
Glogau Ida
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2007
10,46
5./III
28
7
Hofmann Marlene
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,69
5./IV
29
97
Schnicke Jana
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2007
10,75
4./II
30
205
Michels Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
10,80
5./VI
31
261
Abdalo Milana
TuS Wesseling
GER
2007
11,14
5./V
32
100
Weber Sarah
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2007
11,38
5./II
33
95
Reiff Mia
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2007
11,46
4./I
280
Jakobs Antonia
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2007
DNS
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
98
Schröder Maray
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2007
9,69
2
254
Rodionov Katharina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
10,14
3
26
Trierscheidt Linn
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,15
4
95
Reiff Mia
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2007
11,46
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
223
Seibert Isabelle
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
9,18
2
224
Temburg Lara
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
9,72
3
296
Schumacher Sarah
TuS Wesseling
GER
2007
10,14
4
97
Schnicke Jana
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2007
10,75
5
100
Weber Sarah
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2007
11,38
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
222
Schlößer Lilli
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
9,33
2
86
Biesenbach Sophia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
9,62
3
104
Albold Valea
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
9,69
4
11
Kräker Luisa
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,03
5
93
Glogau Ida
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2007
10,46
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Koesters Josephine
ASV Köln
GER
2007
9,77
2
227
Behle Joanna
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2007
10,15
3
112
Bünger Sarah
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
10,24
4
96
Schmitz Isabel Maria
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2007
10,33
5
7
Hofmann Marlene
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,69
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
144
Neukirch Marlene
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
9,36
2
225
Zottmann Jette
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
9,38
3
154
Saße Cornelia Aimi
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
9,68
4
21
Plunder Annabel
ASV Köln
GER
2007
9,97
5
261
Abdalo Milana
TuS Wesseling
GER
2007
11,14
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
12
Kusmanow Greta
ASV Köln
GER
2007
9,30
2
207
Rommel Mila Maria
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
9,75
3
198
Derwort Anna
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
10,05
4
212
Zeising Lene
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
10,17
5
205
Michels Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
10,80
Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
124
Gomann Greta
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
8,88
2
4
Freyer Anna
ASV Köln
GER
2007
8,99
3
213
Weber Merle
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
9,06
4
23
Schoepgens Eleni
ASV Köln
GER
2007
9,37
280
Jakobs Antonia
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2007
DNS