50m Kinder W11 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.01.2019 15:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
176
Zimmermann Yara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
7,88
1./IV
2
139
Kötter Fleur
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
8,25
1./III
3
185
Krämer Lena
SG Monheim
GER
2008
8,26
1./I
4
138
Koch Mavie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
8,31
2./III
5
67
Geilenkirchen Sara
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2008
8,47
2./IV
6
34
Ramacher Jule
Birkesdorfer TV
GER
2008
8,49
3./IV
7
167
Vassilliere Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
8,54
3./I
7
285
Böker Lotte
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
8,54
2./I
9
132
Horn Antonia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
8,57
1./II
10
83
Thun Ioanna
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2008
8,71
3./III
11
122
Gädecke Pia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
8,72
4./III
12
149
Remenuk Elena
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
8,84
4./I
13
206
Rasch Emilia
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
9,02
4./IV
14
170
Weißenborn Nina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
9,18
2./II
15
111
Bücher Julie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
9,25
5./I
16
209
Roussinos Amelie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
9,44
5./III
17
145
Pfletschinger Livia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
9,49
3./II
18
189
Rathgeb Amalia
SG Monheim
GER
2008
9,55
4./II
19
82
Hartmann Lorena
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2008
9,59
5./II
69
Höfer Laura
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2008
DNF
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
185
Krämer Lena
SG Monheim
GER
2008
8,26
2
285
Böker Lotte
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
8,54
3
167
Vassilliere Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
8,54
4
149
Remenuk Elena
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
8,84
5
111
Bücher Julie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
9,25
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
132
Horn Antonia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
8,57
2
170
Weißenborn Nina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
9,18
3
145
Pfletschinger Livia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
9,49
4
189
Rathgeb Amalia
SG Monheim
GER
2008
9,55
5
82
Hartmann Lorena
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2008
9,59
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
139
Kötter Fleur
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
8,25
2
138
Koch Mavie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
8,31
3
83
Thun Ioanna
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2008
8,71
4
122
Gädecke Pia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
8,72
5
209
Roussinos Amelie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
9,44
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
176
Zimmermann Yara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
7,88
2
67
Geilenkirchen Sara
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2008
8,47
3
34
Ramacher Jule
Birkesdorfer TV
GER
2008
8,49
4
206
Rasch Emilia
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2008
9,02
69
Höfer Laura
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2008
DNF