50m Kinder W10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.01.2019 15:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
74
Schmitz Sira
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2009
7,96
1./III
2
204
Menzel Leonie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2009
8,15
2./III
3
283
Greiner Catharina
TSV Glessen
GER
2009
8,64
1./VI
4
146
Pop Andrea
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
8,67
1./IV
5
208
Rommerswinkel Paula
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2009
8,80
1./II
6
193
Schwering Nike
SG Monheim
GER
2009
8,85
3./III
7
66
Gehrke Greta
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2009
8,95
1./V
8
158
Schürmann Carla
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
8,98
2./V
8
287
Keusen Lena
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
8,98
2./IV
10
163
Straßfeld Paola
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
8,99
2./II
11
199
Egilmez Selma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2009
9,03
3./V
12
293
Romanelli Chiara
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
9,08
3./IV
13
157
Schlaich Valeria
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
9,15
1./I
13
210
Schlatmann Frieda
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2009
9,15
4./III
15
103
Albold Finja
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
9,16
2./VI
16
161
Sidhu Florentine
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
9,18
3./II
17
75
Schwarz Emilie
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2009
9,26
4./IV
17
188
Polzin Zoe
SG Monheim
GER
2009
9,26
2./I
19
289
Klawonn Zoe
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
9,31
4./V
20
288
Schwedt Lenya
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
9,41
4./II
21
105
Bause Emma
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
9,52
5./II
22
120
Fromme Lea
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
9,54
5./V
23
137
Knaus Sophia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
9,57
3./VI
24
290
Schröder Nelly
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
9,64
4./VI
25
156
Schaefer Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
9,82
5./IV
26
115
El Makrini Lina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
9,89
3./I
27
294
Mohr Pauline
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
10,75
5./III
63
Brüggen Nina
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2009
Can
278
Menzel Silia
TV Germania Obermaubach
GER
2009
DNS
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
157
Schlaich Valeria
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
9,15
2
188
Polzin Zoe
SG Monheim
GER
2009
9,26
3
115
El Makrini Lina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
9,89
278
Menzel Silia
TV Germania Obermaubach
GER
2009
DNS
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
208
Rommerswinkel Paula
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2009
8,80
2
163
Straßfeld Paola
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
8,99
3
161
Sidhu Florentine
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
9,18
4
288
Schwedt Lenya
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
9,41
5
105
Bause Emma
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
9,52
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
74
Schmitz Sira
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2009
7,96
2
204
Menzel Leonie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2009
8,15
3
193
Schwering Nike
SG Monheim
GER
2009
8,85
4
210
Schlatmann Frieda
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2009
9,15
5
294
Mohr Pauline
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
10,75
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
146
Pop Andrea
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
8,67
2
287
Keusen Lena
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
8,98
3
293
Romanelli Chiara
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
9,08
4
75
Schwarz Emilie
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2009
9,26
5
156
Schaefer Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
9,82
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
66
Gehrke Greta
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2009
8,95
2
158
Schürmann Carla
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
8,98
3
199
Egilmez Selma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2009
9,03
4
289
Klawonn Zoe
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
9,31
5
120
Fromme Lea
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
9,54
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
283
Greiner Catharina
TSV Glessen
GER
2009
8,64
2
103
Albold Finja
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
9,16
3
137
Knaus Sophia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
9,57
4
290
Schröder Nelly
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
9,64
63
Brüggen Nina
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2009
Can