Weitsprung Zone Kinder W10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
06.01.2019 16:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
204
Menzel Leonie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2009
3,41
1./I
3,38
x
3,18
3,41
2
290
Schröder Nelly
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
3,21
2./I
2,99
3,08
3,11
3,21
3
208
Rommerswinkel Paula
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2009
3,14
3./I
2,80
2,50
2,96
3,14
4
287
Keusen Lena
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
3,13
4./I
3,13
3,03
3,09
3,12
5
74
Schmitz Sira
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2009
3,13
5./I
x
2,60
3,13
2,96
6
193
Schwering Nike
SG Monheim
GER
2009
3,12
6./I
3,12
3,06
2,54
3,06
7
120
Fromme Lea
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
3,11
7./I
x
x
3,11
x
8
199
Egilmez Selma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2009
3,07
8./I
x
3,07
3,04
x
9
157
Schlaich Valeria
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
3,05
9./I
3,04
2,89
x
3,05
10
163
Straßfeld Paola
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
2,96
10./I
2,69
2,67
2,62
2,96
11
103
Albold Finja
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
2,93
11./I
2,79
2,93
2,90
2,90
12
288
Schwedt Lenya
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
2,93
12./I
2,50
2,93
2,76
x
13
289
Klawonn Zoe
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
2,91
13./I
2,71
2,83
2,88
2,91
14
105
Bause Emma
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
2,88
14./I
2,88
x
2,82
2,77
15
188
Polzin Zoe
SG Monheim
GER
2009
2,88
15./I
2,71
2,63
2,88
x
16
158
Schürmann Carla
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
2,87
16./I
2,76
2,87
2,78
2,69
17
293
Romanelli Chiara
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
2,70
17./I
2,69
2,60
2,70
2,55
18
210
Schlatmann Frieda
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2009
2,70
18./I
2,69
2,53
2,58
2,70
19
137
Knaus Sophia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
2,70
19./I
2,70
2,67
2,65
2,35
20
156
Schaefer Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
2,66
20./I
2,66
2,66
2,62
2,25
21
161
Sidhu Florentine
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
2,61
21./I
2,22
x
2,25
2,61
22
146
Pop Andrea
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
2,59
22./I
x
2,59
2,36
2,56
23
294
Mohr Pauline
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
2,10
23./I
2,10
2,08
1,89
1,90
278
Menzel Silia
TV Germania Obermaubach
GER
2009
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
63
Brüggen Nina
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2009
Can
./I