60m Hürden Jugend W13 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.01.2019 10:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
181
Schatz Samita
Pulheimer SC
GER
2006
9,98
1./II
2
279
Schwesig Johanna
TV Germania Obermaubach
GER
2006
10,26
1./IV
3
58
Majer Maxima
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
10,68
2./IV
4
231
Peter Klara
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2006
11,08
1./III
5
256
Schubert Johanna
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
11,09
1./I
6
277
Kaldenbach Lea
TV Germania Obermaubach
GER
2006
11,39
3./IV
7
91
Ozog Sophia
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
11,61
2./III
8
101
Werner Paula
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2006
11,69
2./I
9
130
Hellmich Karoline
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
11,77
3./I
10
22
Schmitz Mia
ASV Köln
GER
2006
11,96
4./IV
11
235
Rudolph Leandra
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2006
12,24
3./III
12
102
Zeimetz Finja
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2006
12,34
4./I
13
243
Heil Emma
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
12,39
2./II
14
6
Gupta Ivanna
ASV Köln
IND
2006
13,16
4./III
15
151
Röper Paulina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
13,61
5./III
16
94
Hillesheim Sara
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2006
13,80
3./II
17
14
Lang Sophie
ASV Köln
GER
2006
14,07
4./II
18
239
de Pina Adriane
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
15,01
5./II
110
Braun Emily
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
256
Schubert Johanna
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
11,09
2
101
Werner Paula
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2006
11,69
3
130
Hellmich Karoline
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
11,77
4
102
Zeimetz Finja
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2006
12,34
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
181
Schatz Samita
Pulheimer SC
GER
2006
9,98
2
243
Heil Emma
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
12,39
3
94
Hillesheim Sara
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2006
13,80
4
14
Lang Sophie
ASV Köln
GER
2006
14,07
5
239
de Pina Adriane
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
15,01
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
231
Peter Klara
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2006
11,08
2
91
Ozog Sophia
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
11,61
3
235
Rudolph Leandra
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2006
12,24
4
6
Gupta Ivanna
ASV Köln
IND
2006
13,16
5
151
Röper Paulina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
13,61
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
279
Schwesig Johanna
TV Germania Obermaubach
GER
2006
10,26
2
58
Majer Maxima
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
10,68
3
277
Kaldenbach Lea
TV Germania Obermaubach
GER
2006
11,39
4
22
Schmitz Mia
ASV Köln
GER
2006
11,96
110
Braun Emily
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
Can