60m Hürden Jugend W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.01.2019 11:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
59
Majer Paulina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
10,21
1./I
2
215
Klein Jana
Team Voreifel
GER
2005
10,78
1./IV
3
80
Plöger Annika
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2005
10,81
1./II
4
89
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
10,95
2./I
5
113
Cano Erfurth Nika Cecilia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
10,96
2./II
6
33
Kastenholz Sarah
Birkesdorfer TV
GER
2005
11,02
2./IV
7
108
Binder Leonie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
11,05
3./IV
8
131
Hönig Milla
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
11,14
1./III
9
88
Bothe Maya
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
11,35
3./II
10
272
Kremer Lea
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
11,40
4./IV
11
148
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
11,54
3./I
12
35
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
GER
2005
11,80
2./III
13
77
Lorenz Sara
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2005
12,09
4./I
14
214
Glogau Sanna
Team Voreifel
GER
2005
12,19
3./III
15
41
Marx Annkatrin
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2005
12,33
4./II
16
270
Haun Johanna
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
12,70
4./III
15
Lütke Notarp Philine
ASV Köln
GER
2005
DNF
1
Christmann Eva
ASV Köln
GER
2005
Can
171
Wessel Laura-Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
59
Majer Paulina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
10,21
2
89
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
10,95
3
148
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
11,54
4
77
Lorenz Sara
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2005
12,09
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
80
Plöger Annika
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2005
10,81
2
113
Cano Erfurth Nika Cecilia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
10,96
3
88
Bothe Maya
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
11,35
4
41
Marx Annkatrin
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2005
12,33
171
Wessel Laura-Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
Can
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
131
Hönig Milla
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
11,14
2
35
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
GER
2005
11,80
3
214
Glogau Sanna
Team Voreifel
GER
2005
12,19
4
270
Haun Johanna
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
12,70
15
Lütke Notarp Philine
ASV Köln
GER
2005
DNF
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
215
Klein Jana
Team Voreifel
GER
2005
10,78
2
33
Kastenholz Sarah
Birkesdorfer TV
GER
2005
11,02
3
108
Binder Leonie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
11,05
4
272
Kremer Lea
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2005
11,40
1
Christmann Eva
ASV Köln
GER
2005
Can