60m Jugend M12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
06.01.2019 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
147
Reich Jonathan Elias
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
8,92
1./IV
2
200
Erhardt Ben Alexander
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
9,01
2./IV
3
123
Geier Johannes Oskar
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
9,17
3./IV
4
166
Umari Luis
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
9,23
4./IV
5
119
Fries Lukas
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
9,26
1./III
6
183
Cinar Sinan
SG Monheim
GER
2007
9,29
2./III
7
220
Lieven Matthias
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
9,31
1./II
8
2
Dokubo Joah
ASV Köln
GER
2007
9,38
1./I
9
99
Schröder Maximilian
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2007
9,44
2./I
10
237
Bacher Vincent
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
9,59
3./I
11
8
Hollender Jannis
ASV Köln
GER
2007
9,65
3./III
12
241
Difallah Sufyan
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
9,97
2./II
13
9
Kleiner Theo
ASV Köln
GER
2007
9,99
3./II
14
173
Winter Vincent
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
10,04
4./III
15
73
Müller Marwin
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2007
10,05
4./I
16
27
Van Uem Sven
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,38
5./III
17
32
Hochmann Fynn
Birkesdorfer TV
GER
2007
10,47
5./IV
17
Motte Fridtjof
ASV Köln
GER
2007
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2
Dokubo Joah
ASV Köln
GER
2007
9,38
2
99
Schröder Maximilian
LGO Euskirchen/Erftstadt
GER
2007
9,44
3
237
Bacher Vincent
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
9,59
4
73
Müller Marwin
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2007
10,05
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
220
Lieven Matthias
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
9,31
2
241
Difallah Sufyan
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
9,97
3
9
Kleiner Theo
ASV Köln
GER
2007
9,99
17
Motte Fridtjof
ASV Köln
GER
2007
Can
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
119
Fries Lukas
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
9,26
2
183
Cinar Sinan
SG Monheim
GER
2007
9,29
3
8
Hollender Jannis
ASV Köln
GER
2007
9,65
4
173
Winter Vincent
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
10,04
5
27
Van Uem Sven
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,38
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
147
Reich Jonathan Elias
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
8,92
2
200
Erhardt Ben Alexander
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2007
9,01
3
123
Geier Johannes Oskar
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
9,17
4
166
Umari Luis
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
9,23
5
32
Hochmann Fynn
Birkesdorfer TV
GER
2007
10,47