400m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.01.2019 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
49
Strauch Kai
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1997
49,09
1./IV
2
173
Abuaku Joshua
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1996
49,23
2./IV
3
408
Schwarzer Oskar
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
1999
49,84
1./III
4
212
Leissner Nicolas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
51,14
2./III
5
169
Herbert Eric
TV Flieden
HE
1998
51,32
3./IV
6
239
Winter Nikolas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
52,27
1./II
7
385
Franz Niklas
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
1999
52,68
2./II
8
512
Butifar Stefano
TuS Kriftel
HE
1998
52,95
3./III
9
260
Flach Robin
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1998
54,49
1./I
10
1050
Stierstorfer Lukas
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1999
54,62
3./II
11
255
Dillemuth Tim
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
54,84
4./II
12
218
Menshausen Alexander
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
55,46
2./I
13
120
Peters Tim
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2001
56,60
3./I
14
109
Haßa Fabian
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2000
56,68
4./I
134
Klink Maximilian
LG Dornburg
HE
2000
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
260
Flach Robin
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1998
54,49
2
218
Menshausen Alexander
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
55,46
3
120
Peters Tim
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2001
56,60
4
109
Haßa Fabian
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2000
56,68
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
239
Winter Nikolas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
52,27
2
385
Franz Niklas
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
1999
52,68
3
1050
Stierstorfer Lukas
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1999
54,62
4
255
Dillemuth Tim
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
54,84
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
408
Schwarzer Oskar
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
1999
49,84
2
212
Leissner Nicolas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1999
51,14
3
512
Butifar Stefano
TuS Kriftel
HE
1998
52,95
134
Klink Maximilian
LG Dornburg
HE
2000
Can
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
49
Strauch Kai
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
HE
1997
49,09
2
173
Abuaku Joshua
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
1996
49,23
3
169
Herbert Eric
TV Flieden
HE
1998
51,32