Crosslauf WKU10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
31.03.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
177
Harjes Lina
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2010
3:46
W9
2
180
Zerrath Fabienne
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2010
3:53
+ 0:07
W9
3
104
Schwarz Mia
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2010
4:01
+ 0:15
W9
4
48
Wolk Lia
TV Fürth
HE
2010
4:10
+ 0:24
W9
5
205
Seedorf Emma
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2011
4:17
+ 0:31
W8
6
102
Frank Nelly
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2010
4:25
+ 0:39
W9
7
59
Essaghir Rania
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2010
4:27
+ 0:41
W9
8
179
Keller Henriette
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2010
4:28
+ 0:42
W9
9
65
Stollhofer Tamia
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2010
4:32
+ 0:46
W9
10
64
Schmidt Melina
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2010
4:40
+ 0:54
W9
11
63
Schlögel Laura
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2010
4:40
+ 0:54
W9
12
106
De Rugeris Mia
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2011
4:41
+ 0:55
W8
13
100
Braun Collien
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2010
4:42
+ 0:56
W9
14
201
Neumann Valerie
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2011
4:43
+ 0:57
W8
15
58
Englisch Kaylie
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2010
4:51
+ 1:05
W9
16
197
Ernst Johanna
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2010
4:52
+ 1:06
W9
17
13
Ferreira Marissa
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2011
4:56
+ 1:10
W8
18
109
Rhein Johanna
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2011
5:05
+ 1:19
W8
19
47
Kreppenhofer Nora
TV Fürth
HE
2010
5:18
+ 1:32
W9
20
9
Brossart Stella
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2010
5:20
+ 1:34
W9
21
108
Manniello Marianna
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2011
5:21
+ 1:35
W8
22
61
Röder Nadine
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2010
5:29
+ 1:43
W9
23
16
Weis Charlotte
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2011
5:29
+ 1:43
W8
24
14
Heeb Mia
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2011
5:41
+ 1:55
W8
25
66
Kan Christina
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2011
6:56
+ 3:10
W8
Kinder W8
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
205
Seedorf Emma
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2011
4:17
2
106
De Rugeris Mia
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2011
4:41
+ 0:24
3
201
Neumann Valerie
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2011
4:43
+ 0:26
4
13
Ferreira Marissa
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2011
4:56
+ 0:39
5
109
Rhein Johanna
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2011
5:05
+ 0:48
6
108
Manniello Marianna
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2011
5:21
+ 1:04
7
16
Weis Charlotte
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2011
5:29
+ 1:12
8
14
Heeb Mia
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2011
5:41
+ 1:24
9
66
Kan Christina
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2011
6:56
+ 2:39
Kinder W9
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
177
Harjes Lina
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2010
3:46
2
180
Zerrath Fabienne
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2010
3:53
+ 0:07
3
104
Schwarz Mia
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2010
4:01
+ 0:15
4
48
Wolk Lia
TV Fürth
HE
2010
4:10
+ 0:24
5
102
Frank Nelly
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2010
4:25
+ 0:39
6
59
Essaghir Rania
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2010
4:27
+ 0:41
7
179
Keller Henriette
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2010
4:28
+ 0:42
8
65
Stollhofer Tamia
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2010
4:32
+ 0:46
9
64
Schmidt Melina
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2010
4:40
+ 0:54
10
63
Schlögel Laura
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2010
4:40
+ 0:54
11
100
Braun Collien
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2010
4:42
+ 0:56
12
58
Englisch Kaylie
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2010
4:51
+ 1:05
13
197
Ernst Johanna
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2010
4:52
+ 1:06
14
47
Kreppenhofer Nora
TV Fürth
HE
2010
5:18
+ 1:32
15
9
Brossart Stella
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2010
5:20
+ 1:34
16
61
Röder Nadine
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2010
5:29
+ 1:43