4x200m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.02.2019 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen III
Menga, Aleixo Platini (1987); Lange, Tobias (1993); Breitkopf, Jonas (1997); Hoffmann, Daniel (1995);
NO
1:25.69
1./I
2
LC Paderborn
Lohmer, Hendrik (1996); Gamm, Lorenz (1998); Petzel, Tarek (1997); Rieker, Florian Matthias (1990);
WE
1:30.33
2./I
3
LT DSHS Köln 2
Wotzka, Dominik (1999); van Rechtern, Marc (1995); Peth, Rico (1992); Faßbender, Jens (1989);
NO
1:30.61
1./II
4
LG Brillux Münster
Tittel, Janik (1994); Bantje, Jannes (1993); Staubermann, Marvin (1997); Vogt, Jan (1990);
WE
1:32.43
3./I
5
DJK Novesia Neuss
Engels, Fabian (2000); Münzberg, Maximilian (1995); Lambertz, Paul (2001); Jung, Thomas (2001);
NO
1:36.72
2./II
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
Hamacher, Florian (1998); Müller, Patrick (1990); Lehnen, Vincent (2000); Mockenhaupt, Jonas (1994);
NO
DSQ
IWR 170.7
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
Vieweg, Luis (2000); Kake, Gassimou (1997); Knoche, Julius (1999); Zoua, Guy-Tresor (1999);
WE
DSQ
IWR 170.7
StG Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Scheer, Ruwen (1995); Knoll, Florian (1997); Wallberg, Henrik (1996); Stahlberg, Justus (2000);
WE
DNF
LT DSHS Köln 1
Horn, Dennis (1996); Thurn, Felix (1996); Bidaine, Pol (1993); Pröve, Björn Rasmus (1993);
NO
DNF
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen I
Lange, Timo (1996); Genenger, Lukas (1999); Klein, Jonas (1998); Seeliger, Carl Magnus (1996);
NO
DNF
StG LA Team RSB
Jüsten, Hannes (2000); Lewald, Marius (1999); Siebert, Jan (2001); Lüger, Luis (1998);
NO
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen III
Menga, Aleixo Platini (1987); Lange, Tobias (1993); Breitkopf, Jonas (1997); Hoffmann, Daniel (1995);
NO
1:25.69
2
LC Paderborn
Lohmer, Hendrik (1996); Gamm, Lorenz (1998); Petzel, Tarek (1997); Rieker, Florian Matthias (1990);
WE
1:30.33
3
LG Brillux Münster
Tittel, Janik (1994); Bantje, Jannes (1993); Staubermann, Marvin (1997); Vogt, Jan (1990);
WE
1:32.43
StG Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Scheer, Ruwen (1995); Knoll, Florian (1997); Wallberg, Henrik (1996); Stahlberg, Justus (2000);
WE
DNF
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LT DSHS Köln 2
Wotzka, Dominik (1999); van Rechtern, Marc (1995); Peth, Rico (1992); Faßbender, Jens (1989);
NO
1:30.61
2
DJK Novesia Neuss
Engels, Fabian (2000); Münzberg, Maximilian (1995); Lambertz, Paul (2001); Jung, Thomas (2001);
NO
1:36.72
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
Hamacher, Florian (1998); Müller, Patrick (1990); Lehnen, Vincent (2000); Mockenhaupt, Jonas (1994);
NO
DSQ
IWR 170.7
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
Vieweg, Luis (2000); Kake, Gassimou (1997); Knoche, Julius (1999); Zoua, Guy-Tresor (1999);
WE
DSQ
IWR 170.7
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
LT DSHS Köln 1
Horn, Dennis (1996); Thurn, Felix (1996); Bidaine, Pol (1993); Pröve, Björn Rasmus (1993);
NO
DNF
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen I
Lange, Timo (1996); Genenger, Lukas (1999); Klein, Jonas (1998); Seeliger, Carl Magnus (1996);
NO
DNF
StG LA Team RSB
Jüsten, Hannes (2000); Lewald, Marius (1999); Siebert, Jan (2001); Lüger, Luis (1998);
NO
Can