Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
60m Männer Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.02.2019 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1061
Trutenat Philipp
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
6,76
Q
1./II
2
185
Lewandowski Pascal
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1999
6,88
Q
1./I
3
800
Hoffmann Daniel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1995
6,92
q
2./I
4
366
Greufe Markus
LG Brillux Münster
WE
1995
6,94
q
3./I
5
989
Kosenkow Alexander
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1977
6,95
v
2./II
6
58
Lawson Hellu Jean-Paul
ASV Köln
NO
1997
7,00
q
4./I
7
337
Rössel David
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
1991
7,02
q
3./II
8
857
Seeliger Carl Magnus
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1996
7,05
q
4./II
9
392
Kake Gassimou
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1997
7,10
q
5./II
10
824
Lange Timo
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1996
7,11
5./I
11
335
Poschwatta Oliver
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
1994
7,13
8./II
11
406
Zoua Guy-Tresor
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1999
7,13
7./II
11
567
van Rechtern Marc
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1995
7,13
6./II
14
815
Klein Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
7,14
6./I
15
179
Ippen Philipp
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1999
7,16
7./I
16
553
Pröve Björn Rasmus
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1993
7,21
8./I
Zwischenlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
185
Lewandowski Pascal
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1999
6,88
Q
2
800
Hoffmann Daniel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1995
6,92
q
3
366
Greufe Markus
LG Brillux Münster
WE
1995
6,94
q
4
58
Lawson Hellu Jean-Paul
ASV Köln
NO
1997
7,00
q
5
824
Lange Timo
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1996
7,11
6
815
Klein Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
7,14
7
179
Ippen Philipp
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1999
7,16
8
553
Pröve Björn Rasmus
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1993
7,21
Zwischenlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1061
Trutenat Philipp
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
6,76
Q
2
989
Kosenkow Alexander
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1977
6,95
v
3
337
Rössel David
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
1991
7,02
q
4
857
Seeliger Carl Magnus
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1996
7,05
q
5
392
Kake Gassimou
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1997
7,10
q
6
567
van Rechtern Marc
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1995
7,13
7
406
Zoua Guy-Tresor
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1999
7,13
8
335
Poschwatta Oliver
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
1994
7,13