4x200m Männliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.02.2019 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ASV Köln 2
Mercedes, Ricardo (2002); Stefancic, Tvrtko (2002); Horigome, Louis (2002); Biesler, Luis (2003);
NO
1:32,67
1./II
2
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
Irmler, Eric (2003); Klemenz, Lukas (2002); Brüggemann, Steffen (2002); Bünner, Tim (2003);
WE
1:35,46
1./I
3
LG Olympia Dortmund
Bekker, Emil (2003); Wolf, Jonas (2002); Pyka, Alexander (2003); Große, Aaron (2002);
WE
1:35,88
2./I
4
Team Voreifel
Ring, Marco (2002); Grammel, Jan (2002); Kastenholz, Nico (2002); Ronnewinkel, Simon (2002);
NO
1:36,73
2./II
5
StG Meck-Köwi-Brühl
Baumgarten, Lorenz (2003); Krammel, Bastian (2002); Würfel, Julian (2003); Gaweda, Kevin (2002);
NO
1:37,52
3./II
6
StG Düsseldorf 2
Damboeck, Nik (2002); Hammen, Luca (2002); Piehl, Moritz (2003); Feiten, Linus (2003);
NO
1:37,83
3./I
7
Troisdorfer LG
Behrend, Ronan (2003); Obinna, Joshua (2002); Kleikamp, Henri (2003); Gerhardy, Finn (2002);
NO
1:40,58
4./I
8
StG Rhein-Erft
Lingmann, Benn (2004); Daniel, Matthias (2003); Krott, Ole (2004); Koinaris, Kostas (2002);
NO
1:41,42
4./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
Irmler, Eric (2003); Klemenz, Lukas (2002); Brüggemann, Steffen (2002); Bünner, Tim (2003);
WE
1:35,46
2
LG Olympia Dortmund
Bekker, Emil (2003); Wolf, Jonas (2002); Pyka, Alexander (2003); Große, Aaron (2002);
WE
1:35,88
3
StG Düsseldorf 2
Damboeck, Nik (2002); Hammen, Luca (2002); Piehl, Moritz (2003); Feiten, Linus (2003);
NO
1:37,83
4
Troisdorfer LG
Behrend, Ronan (2003); Obinna, Joshua (2002); Kleikamp, Henri (2003); Gerhardy, Finn (2002);
NO
1:40,58
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ASV Köln 2
Mercedes, Ricardo (2002); Stefancic, Tvrtko (2002); Horigome, Louis (2002); Biesler, Luis (2003);
NO
1:32,67
2
Team Voreifel
Ring, Marco (2002); Grammel, Jan (2002); Kastenholz, Nico (2002); Ronnewinkel, Simon (2002);
NO
1:36,73
3
StG Meck-Köwi-Brühl
Baumgarten, Lorenz (2003); Krammel, Bastian (2002); Würfel, Julian (2003); Gaweda, Kevin (2002);
NO
1:37,52
4
StG Rhein-Erft
Lingmann, Benn (2004); Daniel, Matthias (2003); Krott, Ole (2004); Koinaris, Kostas (2002);
NO
1:41,42