4x200m Weibliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.02.2019 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG K-S/Ruhr 1
Krane, Franca (2004); Isensee, Victoria (2003); Hense, Anna Malia (2004); Blum, Michelle (2003);
WE
1:44,16
1./III
2
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Fischbach, Alena (2002); Hildebrand, Allegra (2003); Schreurs, Lilliet (2002); Bunker, Karen (2002);
NO
1:45,39
2./III
3
StG Olpe/Fretter
Hoberg, Alina (2002); Hippler, Julia (2002); Schneider, Christin (2002); Rosemeyer, Wiebke (2002);
WE
1:46,06
1./II
4
StG Recklinghausen-Hamm
Doligkeit, Miriam (2003); Sievers, Milagros (2002); Duda, Sophie (2002); Engler, Klara (2002);
WE
1:48,57
2./II
5
StG K-S/Ruhr 3
Thietz, Tonia (2002); Hense, Zaya Marie (2004); Linnert, Marissa (2002); Hemmeke, Clara (2004);
WE
1:52,57
1./I
6
StG LAZ Iserlohn/TV Deilinghofen
Hoffmann, Julia (2002); Adler, Jule (2003); Lehmann, Tabea Sophie (2003); Flamme, Anna (2003);
WE
1:58,89
2./I
LG Ahlen
Averberg, Marie-Sophie (2003); Widera, Alina (2002); Smit, Betty (2003); Heimann, Jolina (2003);
WE
DNF
LC Paderborn II
Büssemeier, Ida (2004); Gamm, Amelie (2003); Seibert, Milla (2003); Penquitt, Claudia (2003);
WE
DNF
StG Düsseldorf 2
Bertling, Maja (2003); Lohmann, Victoria (2002); Becker, Yuni (2003); Dreilich, Lea (2002);
NO
DNF
LT DSHS Köln
Rothstein, Felicia (2003); Steinbach, Anisha (2002); Hellmig, Luzie (2003); Frei, Greta (2003);
NO
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG K-S/Ruhr 3
Thietz, Tonia (2002); Hense, Zaya Marie (2004); Linnert, Marissa (2002); Hemmeke, Clara (2004);
WE
1:52,57
2
StG LAZ Iserlohn/TV Deilinghofen
Hoffmann, Julia (2002); Adler, Jule (2003); Lehmann, Tabea Sophie (2003); Flamme, Anna (2003);
WE
1:58,89
LG Ahlen
Averberg, Marie-Sophie (2003); Widera, Alina (2002); Smit, Betty (2003); Heimann, Jolina (2003);
WE
DNF
StG Düsseldorf 2
Bertling, Maja (2003); Lohmann, Victoria (2002); Becker, Yuni (2003); Dreilich, Lea (2002);
NO
DNF
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Olpe/Fretter
Hoberg, Alina (2002); Hippler, Julia (2002); Schneider, Christin (2002); Rosemeyer, Wiebke (2002);
WE
1:46,06
2
StG Recklinghausen-Hamm
Doligkeit, Miriam (2003); Sievers, Milagros (2002); Duda, Sophie (2002); Engler, Klara (2002);
WE
1:48,57
LC Paderborn II
Büssemeier, Ida (2004); Gamm, Amelie (2003); Seibert, Milla (2003); Penquitt, Claudia (2003);
WE
DNF
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG K-S/Ruhr 1
Krane, Franca (2004); Isensee, Victoria (2003); Hense, Anna Malia (2004); Blum, Michelle (2003);
WE
1:44,16
2
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Fischbach, Alena (2002); Hildebrand, Allegra (2003); Schreurs, Lilliet (2002); Bunker, Karen (2002);
NO
1:45,39
LT DSHS Köln
Rothstein, Felicia (2003); Steinbach, Anisha (2002); Hellmig, Luzie (2003); Frei, Greta (2003);
NO
Can